PRO+ ODP PLAYER POOLS

The Cal South PRO+ Olympic Development Program (ODP) is one of the most successful programs in the country at placing players on U.S. Soccer Youth National Teams. Cal South PRO+ ODP’s coaches and scouts cover the Southern California youth soccer landscape annually to identify the top players in each boys’ and girls’ age group from 12U-17U.

Upon identification, the aim of PRO+ ODP is to then help the players develop and advance to the level they aspire: college, professional, or international teams. Players also have the opportunity to compete for Cal South State Teams that compete at the annual ODP West Regional Championships and other high-level national or international events.

Cal South PRO+ ODP teams have won 38 ODP National Championships, including sweeping all four national titles in 2013 and 2014. No other US Youth Soccer State Association has accomplished a sweep of the ODP Nationals even once. Cal South PRO+ ODP also regularly places over 40% of its players into the U.S. National Team player pools.

Cal South Pro+ ODP Summer Pools 2022

IF YOUR NAME IS LISTED BELOW, PLEASE COMPLETE YOUR REGISTRATION BEFORE ATTENDING TRAINING

COMPLETE REGISTRATION

*Updated May 9, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club/Team Hometown
Brandon Acevedo Colton America SC Ontario
Giovanni Aguilar PCSC Los Angeles
Jan Aguilar Riverside FC Riverside
Cristiano Alvarez Eagles SC Oxnard
Jorge Arredondo Pateadores LA Northridge
Randy Avalos Albion SC Central Cal AV Palmdale
Jesus Avendano VC Galaxy Oxnard
Adrian Ayon Colton America SC Rialto
Luis Benito Anaheim FC Anaheim
Oscar Borrayo Anaheim FC Anaheim
Teadoro Camacho Riverside FC Moreno Valley
Christian Carbajal Santos Laguna Oxnard
Jacob Carrillo Anaheim FC Stanton
Anthony Castellanos Eagles SC Oxnard
Peter Chang UIFC Laguna FC Palos Verdes Estates
Anthony Contreras Rueda Albion SC Central Cal AV Lancaster
Eddie De Leon Vargas UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Jared Dew Eagles SC Simi Valley
Marco Diaz Laguna United Lake Forest
Elyer Dorado Anaheim FC Anaheim
Christian Downton Liverpool FCIA SoCal San Gabriel
Carlos Estrada Atlante SD M Picos Chula Vista
Diego Estrada Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Gavin Facer SD Surf San Diego
Giovanni Flores Oxnard United Oxnard
Julian Flores Colton America SC Ontario
Ignacio Fonseca Scorpions South Gate
Carlos Francisco SB Rev Santa Barbara
Finn Froley Eagles SC Woodland Hills
Brady Gabler Eagles SC Newbury Park
Matthew Gamble Eagles SC Ventura
Jorge Garay SB Rev Santa Barbara
Eli Garza Liverpool FCIA SoCal Santa Ana
Evan Gomez Maguns FC Corona
Andy Guerrero Total Football Academy Lompoc
Jordan Guerrero AVSC Storm Hesperia
Thane Harding AVSC Storm Adelanto
Ryder Hazard SBSC Santa Barbara
Ivan Henriquez-Chica UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Arturo Hernandez Anaheim FC White Barajas Stanton
Marcos Hernandez VC Galaxy Ventura
Noah Herrera Magnus FC Lake Elsinore
Aiden Jimenez Total Football Academy Santa Maria
Markeyz Jones Riverside FC Ontario
Matthew Kim Eagles SC Calabasas
Marcus Lightbourne Oceanside Breakers Oceanside
Freddy Lobato Oxnard United Oxnard
Anthony Macias Sporting California Oxnard
Brandon Martin PCSC Blue Santa Monica
Andy Martinez Oxnard United Oxnard
Eduardo Martinez OC United FC Santa Ana
Roger Martinez Anaheim FC Orange
David Martinez Renteria AVSC Storm Victorville
Troy Mishkanian Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Angel Montes de Oca Albion SC
Christopher Montiel Sporting California Oxnard
Johathan Morales Celtic St Patrick’s Gardena
Ricardo Morales Navarro Albion SC Central Cal AV Littlerock
Giovanni Moreno UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Talin Morgan OC United FC Huntington Beach
Jose Munguia Albion SC
Jose Munguia-Aguilar Oxnard United SC Fillmore
Tyler Murphy Eagles SC Simi Valley
Azael Nava PCSC Blue Los Angeles
Jorge Negrete AVSC Storm Hesperia
Benny Nicolas Total Football Academy Lompoc
Diego Nunez Albion SC Central Cal AV Palmdale
Nathan Nunez Liverpool FCIA SoCal Bell
Sergio Nuno Scorpions Whittier
Sergio Ortuno OC United FC Santa Ana
Grant Petterson Atlante SD M Picos Chula Vista
Issac Ramirez Anaheim FC Anaheim
Andres Ramos Tenorio Albion SC Central Cal AV Palmdale
Zachary Reer Eagles SC Newbury Park
Pablo Resendiz Total Football Academy Lompoc
Azael Rios Ramos PCSC Los Angeles
Saul Ruiz Colton America SC Hesperia
Johan Sanchez Scorpions Rosemead
Kevin Sanchez Total Football Academy Lompoc
Angel Sandres UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Michael Sauceda Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Ryon Sayeri Eagles SC West Hills
Cameron Shafizadeh Laguna Blue Laguna Niguel
Ethen Solano Paterdores Los Angeles
Steven Sorto OC United Santa Ana
Jesus Soto Santos Laguna Oxnard
Salvador Tojil Celtic SC Downey
Ralph Torres Liverpool FCIA SoCal Santa Ana
Roberto Torres Total Football Academy Lompoc
Vincent Tovar Liverpool FCIA SoCal
Adrian Truiilio Anaheim FC Los Angeles
Joshua Vallagas Scorpions Fullerton
Jair Vargas Anaheim FC Cypress
Mario Vega Eagles SC Oxnard
Benjamin Yesionek Eagles SC Simi Valley
Joshua Zapata UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Kevin Zendejas Eagles SC Canoga Park

*Updated May 9, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club/Team Hometown
Daniela Alonso-Levy Legends FC San Diego San Diego
Saira Alvarado Downtown LA SC Inglewood
Angelina Aviles Palm Desert SC Cathedral City
Ruth Barragan Palm Desert SC La Quinta
Natalia Barrera Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Kaitlyn Beavers Eagles SC Moorpark
Morgan Bellamy Empire SC Corona
Lily Biddulph LAFC Slammers Irvine
Emily Brown NVSC Breakaway Winnetka
Jordyn Bugg Rebels SC Irvine
Kailey Carlen Albion SC Chula Vista
Katie Carpenter LAFC Slammers Laguna Hills
Cynthia Centeno Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Brianna Chang Surf San Diego
Allison Craycroft So Cal Blues Mission Viejo
Aubrey Crisostomo Rebels SC La Mesa
Emma Croley So Cal Blues Riverside
Valery Cruz Downtown LA SC Los Angeles
Sidney Cyrus South Valley SC Bakersfield
Ana De Los Santos NVSC Breakaway Sylmar
Mya Delaney Beach FC Long Beach
Kamia Elliott Palm Desert SC La Quinta
Dakota Fazzolare Conejo Valley United Thousand Oaks
Daniela Flores Legends FC San Diego San Diego
Zailinn Foster SWSC Elite San Diego
Isabella Franssens Legends FC San Diego El Cajon
Jadyn Ganss Legends FC San Diego San Diego
Natalia Garcia Eagles SC Oxnard
Gabrielle Germain Legends FC Corona
Amanda Goldstein Beach FC Redondo Beach
Janessah Gonzalez Eagles SC Oxnard
Marlene Gonzalez Total Futbol Academy Piru
Hailey Gordan Slammers HB Køge
Avery Hanhauser Palm Desert SC La Quinta
Oona Hartman Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Eve Hudson Legends FC San Diego San Diego
Paulette Ibarra Rebels SC Chula Vista
Victoria Jones Rebels SC San Diego
Miye Kodama NVSC Breakaway West Hills
Leilani Ledesma Albion SC Escondido
Marie Lee Beach FC Torrance
Valeria Lopez Eagles SC Oxnard
Rebekah Lopiccolo LAFC Slammers Chino Hills
Taylor Lynch South Valley SC Bakersfield
Daisy Maldonado Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Katrina Marsh Legends FC Girls Corona
Viviana Medonza Downtown LA SC Los Angeles
Klarissa Melgoza Eagles SC Oxnard
Shea Mezzasalma Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Michelle Monroy Eagles SC Oxnard
Kylie Morris NVSC Breakaway Simi Valley
Ally Nadell Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Leilani Ngo Harris Slammers HB Køge Cypress
Mia Nguyen LAFC Slammers Manhattan Beach
Natalie Oca Slammers FC Garden Grove
Hailey Packer Arsenal SC Alta Loma
Kaylee Parga Legends FC Chino
Gwen Rauvola Legends FC San Diego San Diego
Kassandra Rios Moreno Valley Moreno Valley
Jenna Rivera LAFC Slammers La Mirada
Genesis Romero Strikers FC North Whittier
Alyssa Rosales Eagles SC Oxnard
Madison Sorates Sporting Arsenal
Hailee Takao NVSC Breakaway La Canada
Leilani Tello Rebels SC Chula Vista
Jai Thompson Riverside MGFM Riverside
America Torres Empire SC
Leslie Torres Eagles SC Oxnard
Gimena Tovar Eagles SC Oxnard
Maddox Trent Palm Desert SC Palm Desert
Jaelyne Uy Legends FC Loma Linda
Alyssa Vernon AVSC Apple Valley
Kaylynn Walker Legends FC Upland
Chloe Walls Slammers HB Køge Chula Vista
Jordyn Werner Natives FA La Quinta
Rylie Whittaker So Cal Blues Yorba Linda
Leila Zavala Central Coast Condors Santa Maria
Natasha Zuvic Beach FC San Pedro

*Updated May 9, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club/Team Hometown
Esteban Abarca Cerritos United SC Buena Park
Gerardo Aguilar Colton America SC Riverside
Michael Angel AVSC Storm Hesperia
Izan Arteaga Roadrunners FC Bakersfield
Babak Bagheri Conejo Valley United Westlake Village
Jose Barrientos Palm Desert SC Indio
Didlier Batres LA Surf Futures Los Angeles
Isaac Berini Eagles SC Camarillo
Owen Berry Eagles SC Camarillo
Manuel Bueno Surf OC North Culver City
Julian Camacho Boca Orange County Santa ana
Luis Cano LA Surf Futures Santa Monica
Javier Carrillo Anaheim FC White Barajas Anaheim
Rex Castille AC Brea La Habra
Joaquin Castillo Palm Desert SC Indio
Kenneth Castillo Alvarez Roadrunners FC Van Nuys
Anthony Castro Anaheim FC White Barajas Fullerton
Alejandro Cervantes Palm Desert SC Indio
Erick Chavez UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Nathan Chinchilla Lozoya Total Futbol Academy Placentia
Sohum Chitle West Coast FC Irvine
William Delgardo BF310 Oxnard
Julian DeSigio IV Total Futbol Academy EA Newport Beach
Erick Diaz So Cal Elite Corona
Vincente Diaz Albion SC Central Cal Lancaster
Victor Enciso Futbol Legacy Cerritos
Jerson Euceda Roadrunners FC Bakersfield
Dylan Freebury OC Surf North Rancho Palos Verdes
Stefan Gajic Liverpool FC Ladera Ranch
Connor Gallagher Steel United Torrance
Jonathon Gallardo Roadrunners FC Bakersfield
Abraham Garcia Magnus FC Corona
Chritopher Garcia Magnus FC Corona
Irvin Garcia Santa Barbara Revolution Santa Barbara
Jesse Garcia Magnus FC Corona
Fredy Gil Manchester Utd Baldwin Park
Anthony Gomez Antelope Valley FC Lancaster
Franky Gomez Total Futbol Academy EA Orange
Sergio Gomez Palm Desert SC Indio
Avian Gonzalez Flores Total Futbol Academy EA San Jacinto
Justice Granados Coachella FC Palm Desert
Wyatt Gray BF310 Calabasas
Gianluca Guimaraes Liverpool FC Aliso Viejo
Nathan Han Steel SC Torrance
Bryce Hatch Total Futbol Academy EA Rolling Hills
Ivan Henriquez-Chica UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Michael Husson Sand and Surf Manhattan Beach
Emanuel Jimenez Boca Orange County Buena Park
Ethan Johnson Eagles SC Camarillo
Alvin Kim Cerritos United SC Cerritos
Brandon Laytin Liverpool FC Yorba Linda
Ethan Lee BF310 Thousand Oaks
Jonathan Lewelling Albion SC Central Cal AV Palmdale
Luis Lopez Palm Desert SC Thermal
Nathan Lopez Total Futbol Academy Ventura
Anthony Lopez Rodriguez LA Surf Hawthorne
Jairo Loza OC Surf Hawaiian Gardens
Joan Magana Total Futbol Academy Orange
Micah Maljian Valencia SC Rolling Hills
Kelvyn Marroquin Titans FC Banning
Alexander Martinez Crusaders Santa Maria
Bryant Martinez Eagles SC Port Hueneme
Joshua Martinez Roadrunners FC Bakersfield
Rosendo Mata Total Futbol Academy EA Perris
Anthony Mercado LA Surf Futures Wilmington
Lucas Miller Valencia SC Arcadia
Sebestian Montalvan BF310 Sylmar
Cesar Monzalvo Downtown LA SC Los Angeles
Rodolfo Moreno Downtown United SC Palm Springs
Christian Nava AC Brea West Covina
Paul Ngoie OC Surf North Torrance
Michael Noriega Glendale FC Sylmar
Serge Odabashian Glendale FC Glendale
Bryan Ortiz Celtic Academy Pomona
Sabastian Parada Glendale FC Sylmar
Abraham Perez Total Futbol Academy EA San Jacinto
David Pizarro Mendoza Total Futbol Academy Costa Mesa
Malachi Prince Storm SC Victorville
Brandon Procopio Total Futbol Academy EA Costa Mesa
Armando Puente Total Futbol Academy EA Santa Ana
Erick Pulido Jr Pacific Coast SC Inglewood
Jaoaquin Ramirez Eagles SC Santa Paula
Marco Rios Downtown LA SC Los Angeles
Alejandro Robles Aztecs Downey
Zaine Rocca AVSC Storm Hesperia
Anthony Rosa Cerritos United SC Los Angeles
Charles Rosenthal Sand and Surf Hermosa Beach
Christopher Salas Downtown LA SC Imperial
Emiliano Salas Aztecs West Covina
Adam Santana Pateadores IRV Oxnard
Chase Seager West Coast FC Aliso Viejo
Sebastian Sepulveda Celtic Academy Norwalk
Mattheo Sipaque BF310 Moorpark
Noah Slaton Conejo Valley United Thousand Oaks
Ivam Solano BF310 Sylmar
Arturo Solorzano VC Fusion Los Angeles
Damien Soto Total Futbol Academy EA Costa Mesa
Christian Sotomayor Total Futbol Academy Costa Mesa
Gabe Torreblance BF310 Thousand Oaks
Aaron Urzua Titans FC San Bernardino
Brandon Valdivia Albion SC Central Los Angeles
Noah Van Der Ryn Conejo Valley United Malibu
Isaiah Vasquez Palm Desert SC Coachella
Adrian Villafranco Albion Lancaster
Imani Watkins Valencia SC Arcadia
Jeremia Yolemi Albion SC San Diego North San Marcos
Joshua Yolemi Albion SC San Diego North San Marcos
Joshua Zapata UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles

*Updated May 9, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club/Team Hometown
Scottlyn Antonucci Legends FC Rancho Cucamonga
Riley Arenas CDA Slammers FC Buena Park
Madison Aure SD Force FC San Diego
Ashlee Bahena Riverside MGFM Norco
Sydney Bailey Murrieta Surf Winchester
Katharine Beaven Conejo Valley United Westlake Village
Ava Bowers Conejo Valley United Thousand Oaks
Isabella Calderon Albion SC San Ysidro
Kailey Carlen Albion SC Chula Vista
Katie Carpenter LAFC Slammers Laguna Hills
Azairia Chacon Eagles SC Oxnard
Jesiiade Cobian CDA Slammers FC Downey
Bryana Cruz FRAM SC Long Beach
Sayln Cutler Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Sophia Davis Albion SC San Diego
Katie Ellermeyer Albion SC San Diego
Kylie Flores AVSC Storm Victorville
Alison Freeland South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Danielle Garcia HG Eagles Montebello
Hayden Gehring South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Emily Gill Titans FC San Bernardino
Ava Harrison San Diego Surf SC San Diego
Sienna Ianni Coachella Coachella
Gabrielle James So Cal Blues Rancho Santa Margarita
Daya King Legends FC Moreno Valley
Alaina Kwiatkowski Albion SC San Diego
Ariana Lopez-Angel Downtown SC Los Angles
Ariana Markey Slammers ECNL La Habra
Gisselle Martinez AVSC Storm Phelan
Payton Mcclain AVSC Storm Victorville
Jasmin Mercado Laguna FC Premier Los Angeles
Siena Meyer LAFC So Cal Newbury Park
Journey Middleborn San Diego Surf SC San Marcos
Aundrea Molina Legends FC Colton
Daphne Nakfoor Slammers HB Køge Carlsbad
Tessa Neal Tudela FC Los Angeles
Isabella Nersesyan LAFC So Cal Burbank
Maile Ordonez Beach FC Los Angeles
Jayla Orozco Titans FC Highland
Julia Paciarotti Titans FC San Bernardino
Ava Paolini San Diego Surf SC Carlsbad
Kayalily Penn Eagles SC Santa Barbara
Juliana Perez AVSC Storm Victorville
Sienna Pimentel Eagles SC Oxnard
Leena Powell Tudela FC Culver City
Zerimar Ramirez FRAM SC Long Angeles
Ashle Reese Tudela FC Sherman Oaks
Suna Roberts Beach FC Redondo Beach
Giselle Rocha Sporting California USA Oxnard
Allison Ruiz Sporting California USA Oxnard
Siena Salazar Empire SC Corona
Brianna Sanchez Bonita Matrix Elite FC Bonita
Leilani Sanchez Sporting California USA West Covina
Kylie Secoda Slammers HB Køge Placentia
Katherine Shenbaum Pateadores IRV Redondo Beach
Fiona Shin Beach FC Hermosa Beach
Layla Simon Eagles SC Camarillo
Hailee Takao LAFC ECNL La Canada
Kaia Tan LAFC So Cal Westlake Village
Bradshaw Taylor South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Misganech Teahan Tudela FC LA Glendale
Hannah Thompson Conejo Valley United Agoura Hills
Janelle Torres AYSO United AV Palmdale
Yzabelle Torres AVSC Storm Hesperia
Vania Victoria Legends FC San Diego San Diego
Alaina Villa So Cal Blues Aliso Viejo
Michaela Watson So Cal Blues Villa Park
Makala Wells Empire SC Corona
Maya Woolforde Slammers HB Køge Coto de Caza

Cal South Pro+ ODP Spring Pools 2022

*Updated February 6, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Kareem Aboulwafa Boca OC Anaheim
Nathan Adamik AC Brea Brea
Chibuikem Agha Juventus Gardena
MiguelI Aguayo Imperial Valley United FC Rio Rancho
Alberto Aguilar Imperial Valley United FC El Centro
Alberto Aguilar Juventus Los Angeles
Jose Daniel Alcala South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Kevin Alcantar Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Lucas Alcantar FC Golden State Glendora
Ivan Almanza Oxnard PAL
Pablo Andrade VC Fusion YSA Downey
Luis Aparicio-Cisneros South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Christopher Ayrapetyan Dynamo LA Glendale
Dylan Bajaj Santa Barbara SC Elite Santa Barbara
David Beltran South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Brock Bennett South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Barrett Burch South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Donovan Carter South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Saulo Casillas Imperial Valley United FC Mexicali
Rafael Contreras Imperial Valley United FC Heber
Mateo Corral Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Eduardo Elenes Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Jacob Escobar Oxnard FC Oxnard
David Esparza Rebels FC IE Apple Valley
Owen Feeney VC Fusion YSA Ventura
Giuseppe Franchina Juventus Los Angeles
Ducan Franey VC Fusion YSA Ventura
Isaiah Garcia Boca OC Riverside
Nicolas Garcia La Esperanza Oxnard
Sebastian German Imperial Valley United FC Imperial
Anthony Gonzalez Xplosion SC Los Angeles
Quincy Green Autobahn SC Santa Monica
Andres Guiterrez FC Golden State Whittier
JoseMaria Gutierrez FC Golden State Corona
Rayan Hamida Autobahn SC Marina del Rey
Mitchell Heller VC Fusion YSA Ventura
Malcom Horsman Juventus Los Angeles
Jasper Kenmedy Autobahn SC Venice
Colin LaChapelle Achieve Goals Moorpark
Noah Lengkeek Total Futbol Academy SW Palos Verdes Estates
Julian Lobato Oxnard United Oxnard
Abraham Lopez Celtic Hoops Pomona
Danny Lopez FC Golden State Pico Rivera
David Lopez Espinoza Central Coast Condors SC Oceano
Xavier Luera Imperial Valley United FC El Centro
Kacey Martinez Xplosion SC Compton
Moises Martinez Total Futbol Academy SW Hawaiian Gardens
Mario Martinez Cruz Total Futbol Academy SW Whittier
Hayk Martirosyan Dynamo LA Tujunga
Alexander Mcadam VC Fusion Ventura
Nijash Moreno FC Golden State La Puente
Kelton Moua Santa Barbara SC Elite Lompoc
Almong Moyal VC Fusion YSA Woodland Hills
Vitor Muniz Xplosion SC Santa Ana
Antonio Munoz Autobahn SC Los Angeles
Aaron Osuna Imperial Valley United FC San Diego
Sebastian Pacheco DTLA SC Southgate Lynwood
Giovanni Palacios Celtic Hoops Ontario
Jesus Palma Rebels SC IE Victorville
Joaquin Perez – Pulido Boca OC Santa Ana
Bryceton Porter MSA FC Somis
Andres Quezada Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Leonel Ramirez Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Bryson Reimer AC Brea Brea
Jacob Rios-Torres Xplosion SC Los Angeles
Adrian Rodriguez Central Coast Condors SC Santa Maria
Noah Romero Titans FC San Bernardino
Ian Rosas VC Fusion YSA Oxnard
Salvador Ruiz Autobahn SC Windsor Hills
Marlon Sanchez FC Golden State Hacienda Heights
Alexander Sandoval La Esperanza Oxnard
Shayan SenMostofi Santa Barbara SC Elite Goleta
Giovanni Serrano Boca OC Orange
Julian Serreno Imperial Valley United FC Heber
Jason Shergill VC Fusion Ventura
Zico Sitompul Titans FC San Bernardino
Roman Soltani Juventus Los Angeles
Artsyom Tadevosyan Dynamo LA Sun Valley
Leo Talbot Achieve Goals Calabasas
Daniel Tapia Santa Barbara SC Elite Santa Barbara
Jareth Tapia FC Golden State Monrovia
Miles Turner FC Golden State Eastvale
Ayden Ulloa Total Futbol Academy SW Bell
Mateo Urizar Xplosion SC Los Angeles
Alan Vasquez Titans FC Highland
Isaias Vasquez Celtic Hoops Pomona
Liam Wilkins Santa Barbara SC Elite Goleta
Seth Yadidi Juventus Los Angeles
Benjamin Zequeida Victorville SC Victorville

*Updated February 6, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Maya Alfaro Albion SC Central Cal AV Palmdale
Samantha Ashley South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Andi Avila CUSC Lakewood
Mariah Barrientos Eagles SC Lompoc
Rhiya Beckham AC Brea PDA Yorba Linda
Kamila Castro Albion SC Central Cal AV Palmdale
Camryn Chowana-Bandhu Eagles SC Oak Park
Madison Dos Eagles SC Goleta
Zalee Elizondo South Valley Surf Delano
Khloe Golson Eagles SC Oxnard
Camila Gonzalez Eagles SC Oxnard
AVA Gregory Eagles SC Camarillo
Sonali Gulati AC Brea PDA Yorba Linda
Quinn Hensley Eagles SC West Hills
Aryanna Hourigan Albion SC Central Cal AV Lancaster
Sophia Jurado Albion SC Central Cal AV Palmdale
Lily Kennedy Juventus Los Angeles
Anaya Khandhar AC Brea PDA Yorba Linda
Jianna Kim CVU White Thousand Oaks
Evelyn Kokenda Eagles SC West Hills
Camila Leos Oxnard Wave SC Ventura
Abby Lucas Gaspar Oxnard Waves Oxnard
Tatyana Magana Eagles SC Santa Paula
Jimena Nunez Desert Communities SC Barstow
Heidy Paredes Kickers FC Jalisco Oxnard
Madison Perez Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard
Addison Peters Eagles SC Newbury Park
Kamila Robles CUSC South Gate
Eliza Salguero CUSC Long Beach
Mia Soto Eagles SC Goleta
Natalia Tovar Albion SC Central Cal AV Lancaster
Briela Yslas AVSC Storm Black Adelanto

*Updated February 6, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Cameron Arfaei MSA FC Camarillo
Alexander Arguson SoCal Elite Corona
Victor Avila Fury FC Mentone
Anthony Baltazar Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Fabian Barajas Leyva Central Coast Condors SC Oceano
Kalu Barragan West Coast SC
Keven Barrera Xplosion SC Whittier
Owen Betancourth UIFC LA Tigers Los Angeles
Christopher Boyadjyan Glendale FC Glendale
Adrian J. Camacho IUSC Moreno Valley Riverside
Angel Camacho IUSC Moreno Valley Corona Riverside
Dylan Camacho PYSO Paramount Lynwood
Aiden Cardenas LA Power FC Duarte
Marcos Cardenas PYSO Paramount Norwalk
Benjamin Castellanos IUSC Moreno Valley Perris
Alexis Catalan GVFC So Cal Pride FC Panorama City
Adrian Centeno DTLA SC Lynwood
Miguel Chavez GVFC So Cal Pride FC Northridge
Xavior Collado DCSC Barstow Barstow
Benjamin Contreras SoCal Elite Los Angeles
Anders Curtis Eagles SC Ventura
Aldo Damian Moran Central Coast Condors SC Arroyo Grande
Jeremiah Davis DCSC Barstow Barstow
Jonathon De Anda Oxnard FC Port Hueneme
Xavier Delouth PYSO Paramount Long Beach
Omar Diaz PYSO Paramount Norwalk
Fidel Elenes Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Cesar Fonseca Oxnard FC Oxnard
Santiago Gabriel Vazquez SoCal Elite Los Angeles
Robert Galvan SPFC Extreme Santa Paula
Cruz Garcia Oxnard AC Oxnard
Jian Garcia PYSO Paramount Garden Grove
Matthew Gaygay SoCal Elite Mira Loma
Christian Gomez Ventura United Santa Paula
Joshua Gonzalez Fury FC San Bernardino
Christian Gray AYSO United Rancho Conejo Thousand Oaks
Emmanuel Hernandez DTLA SC Southgate South Gate
Samuel Herrera Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Isaiah Holguin AC Brea La Mirada
Solomon Hwang West Coast SC
Kuno Inghram LA Power FC El Segundo
Ivan Jilote Legends Futbol Academy Santa Barbara
Oliver Juarez DTLA SC Southgate Long Beach
Damian Juarez Santa Barbara SC Santa Barbara
Eduardo Juarez Escobar DTLA SC Southgate Long Beach
Colin Karasek Autobahn SC Los Angeles
Zavian King AYSO United Rancho Conejo Thousand Oaks
Judah Lavin Autobahn SC Los Angeles
Maximiliano Leon Oxnard Real Santa Barbara
Noah Linklater AYSO United Rancho Conejo Moorpark
Jacob Lopez Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Zeus Lorient Dynamo San Fernando
Gabrial Lucas LA Power FC Monrovia
Anthony Mancilla IUSC Moreno Valley Romoland
Oscar Maragarita-Lopez Santa Barbara SC Santa Ynez
Matthew Martinez LA Power FC El Monte
Cade Mault Santa Barbara SC Santa Barbara
Sabastian Medrano LA Power FC Torrance
Maximiliano Mendez Ventura FC Santa Paula
Edgar Mendoza Balderas Oxnard FC Oxnard
Emilio Mero SoCal Elite Chino
Gage Metchenberg Eagles SC Ventura
Jared Montalban West Coast SC
Rodolfo Morelos LA Power FC Lawndale
William Moscow LA Power FC Rowland Heights
Mathew Nieto GVFC So Cal Pride FC Reseda
Brian Nunez Sanchez Laguna FC La Puente
Remi O’Dell Autobahn SC Los Angeles
Jesus Ochoa GVFC So Cal Pride FC Van Nuys
Adrian Ochoa Oxnard Pal Oxnard
Tigran Papikyan Glendale FC La Crescenta
Chris Parada LA Power FC South Gate
Jacob Pepe Fury FC Redlands
Anthony Perez GVFC So Cal Pride FC Canoga Park
Justin Perez Laguna FC Los Angeles
Ivan Perez Oxnard FC Oxnard
Diego Posadas Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Landon Poulsen AYSO CI Port Hueneme
Reagan Poulsen AYSO CI Port Hueneme
Benito Quezada Autobahn SC Santa Monica
Benito Quezada Autobahn SC Santa Monica
Dyaln Reer Eagles SC Newbury Park
Jaden Regalado IUSC Moreno Valley Perris
Aaron Reyes LA Power FC Los Angeles
Taylor Rice AYSO CI Camarillo
Adrian Lionel Rivera GVFC So CAl Pride FC Northridge
Dylan Rodriguez Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Anthony Rojas Fury FC Riverside
Jacob Rosa IUSC Moreno Valley San Jacinto
Enzo Ruiz Glendale FC Los Angeles
Christopher Ruiz GVFC So Cal Pride FC Van Nuys
Julian Sanchez DTLA SC Southgate Commerce
Roman Sandoval Xplosion SC Whittier
Christian Serrano IUSC Moreno Valley Perris
Evan Simoneau MSA FC Camarillo
Hector Solis Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Jayden Soria UIFC LA Tigers South Gate
Gael Soto Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Jayden Soto SoCal Elite Pomona
Hexeki Tenneyson Autobahn SC View Park
Samuel Vasquez Santa Barbara SC San Luis Obispo
Joshua Villanueva PYSO Paramount Bellflower
Dilan Virgen Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Cashton Wake MSA FC Santa Rosa Valley
Arden Williams Dynamo Sherman Oaks
Asher Wilson AYSO United Rancho Conejo Westlake Village
Finn Woodbury MSA FC Camarillo
Daniel Zapata DCSC Barstow Newberry Springs

*Updated February 6, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Lucero Abundiz Coastal Valley SC Santa Maria
Addison Ackman AYSO United Rancho Conejo Simi Valley
Jenna Adams South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Sophia Aguirre Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Ainsley Araujo South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Julia Arimura Eagles SC Camarillo
Jenna Bartlett South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Haven Benigno Eagles SC Camarillo
Ava Bowen MSA FC Camarillo
Samantha Buensuceso CVU Blue Oak Park
Denae Burton Eagles SC Las Vegas
January Canham CVU Blue Woodland Hills
Penolope Carrillo CVU White Agoura Hills
Lyla Collins HG Eagles SC Bellflower
Claire Consorti CVSC Thunder Santa Maria
Jade Cruz CVU White Westlake Village
Alexis Dazalla Fury FC Upland
Julia Delgado Celtic St. Patrick Riverside
Lyla Dritz Eagles SC Westlake Village
Kaelyn Enke AYSO United Rancho Conejo Thousand Oaks
Chloe Fernandez Eagles SC Camarillo
Paige Ferro Santa Barbara SC Elite Goleta
Chloe Firmin CVU Blue Newbury Park
Daisy Garcia Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Fernanda Gomez-Rocha Santa Anita SC Arcadia
Lilah Habberfield MSA FC Ventura
Siena Hahn Legends FC SD San Diego
Laila Haness Eagles SC Calabasas
Jaylynn J. Hernandez AVSC Storm Gold Coachella
Madison Hernandez Coachella FC Hesperia
Olivia Howlett Howlett South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Chacon Izrie Real So Cal LA FC
Bowyn Kerch Legends FC SD San Diego
Rebekah Kim Eagles SC Calabasas
Samantha King Central Coast United San Luis Obispo
Poppy Kono Santa Barbara SC Elite Santa Barbara
Mayisa Kouwonou Santa Anita SC Arcadia
Lucia Llerena CVSC Thunder Santa Maria
Miranda Macias AVSC Storm Red Apple Valley
Mia Maravilla Celtic St. Patrick Corona
Giuliana Martinez Zero Gravity USA Bakersfield
Sofia Martinez South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Eliana Martinsen AVSC Storm Red Apple Valley
Alessandra Mendoza Eagles SC Port Hueneme
Rios Michelle Oxnard FC Oxnard
Delaney Miguel CVSC Thunder Santa Maria
Samantha Miya CVSC Thunder Orcutt
Tatiana Montano Celtic St. Patrick Riverside
Natasha Moseley Eagles SC San Luis Obispo
Sophie Nuckols Eagles SC Ventura
Karli Olmos MSA FC Ventura
Bailey Osborne Fury FC Rancho Cucamonga
Dahlia Paz Fury FC Whittier
Jimena Perez Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Arya Pfeiffer Eagles SC Camarillo
Syuli Pimentel Eagles SC Oxnard
Madison Ramirez CVSC Thunder Santa Maria
Angelica Reynoso Celtic St. Patrick Riverside
Sophia Romo-Santana HG Eagles SC Bellflower
Alexa Rosales Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Logan Ryan MSA FC Ventura
Reese Scholl Legends FC SD San Diego
Harsha Subramanian Magnus FC Eastvale
Varsha Subramanian Magnus FC Eastvale
Reese Sullivan NPSC Lightning Newbury Park
Ashlyn Tierney Eagles SC Camarillo
Addison Vela MSA FC Moorpark
Willow Vercher Roadrunner FC Bakersfield
Micah Ward South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Sydney Wise AYSO United Rancho Conejo Thousand Oaks
Naomi Zurita Centeno Oxnard United SC Oxnard

*Updated February 20, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Cruz Acosta Arsenal FC Corona
Maximus Aguilar Colton America SC Beaumont
Xavier Aguilar Culver City FC Los Angeles
Iskander Almaraz Xplosion SC West Hills
Joel Angulo Xplosion SC Anaheim
Sabastian Apreza Riverside FC Riverside
Yahir Arellano Oxnard Real AC Oxnard
Westin Aryana Boca OC Riverside
Alexander Bautista Oxnard Real AC Oxnard
Enndy Borboa
Kobe Bouie Apple Valley SC Victorville
Baus Brenden CYSA Premier Academy Indian Wells
Adrain Carrillo Carrasco Riverside FC Jurupa Valley
Makai Carter South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Spencer Cervantes Suarez South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Luke Chamberlain Albion SC Academy San Diego
Joaquin Chavez Boca OC Yorba Linda
Aiden Colocho Culver City FC Los Angeles
Adriel Corpus Oxnard Real AC Oxnard
Maverick Deutsch SM Surf Culver City
Mario Dominguez Oxnard Real AC Oxnard
Samy Elzarou Power Evolution FC Agoura Hills
Donovan Espino Eagles SC Oxnard
Tiago Esteves Culver City FC Manhattan Beach
Logan Forsche AVSC Lancaster
John Foster South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Abram Garcia CVSC Saints Santa Maria
Hudson Garner West Coast FC
Otto Gasowski Conejo Valley United Thousand Oaks
Shane Gentile Laguna United FC San Juan Capistrano
Lucas Gonzales AVSC Littlerock
Kevin Gonzalez Xplosion SC Los Angeles
Uziel Gonzalez Anaheim FC Anaheim
Cristian Gutierrez CVSC Saints Guadalupe
Jaden Hamilton Arsenal FC Lakewood
Isaiah Harper Legends FC Mentone
Damien Hashim SM Surf Santa Monica
Diego Hernandez Total Futbol Pre-Academy II Bell Gardens
Antonio Hernández Arsenal FC Anaheim
Daniel Huerta Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard
Carlos Huipe Anaheim Stanton
Noah Jacoby Boca OC Anaheim
Derek Johnson South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Noah Johnson NVSC FC Winnetka
Levi Katsell Albion SC Academy San Diego
William Kent Xplosion SC Pasadena
Nicolas Kincheloe Conejo Valley United Oak Park
Ryan King Eagles SC Port Hueneme
William King Sand & Surf Manhattan Beach
Chikara Konno West Coast FC
Emmanuel Krikorian West Coast FC
Alonso Lopez Inter America Azteca FC Colton
Kayden Lopez TFA (EA) Irvine
Raiz Lopez Spears Culver City FC Los Angeles
Elija Lunde Boca OC Orange
Geovany Martinez Colton America SC Colton
Alexis Mondragon UIFC Laguna Los Angeles
Reynaldo Monsivais Riverside FC Riverside
Jimmy Mota Oxnard Real AC Port Hueneme
Giovani Munoz Anaheim FC Stanton
Matthew Nahapetian Real So Cal Porter Ranch
Samual Navarro CYSA Premier Academy Indio
Maxton Nelson Boca OC Santa Ana
Justin Olmos Arsenal FC Los Angeles
Jair Olvera Anaheim FC Anaheim
Oscar Orozco Oxnard Real Oxnard
Isaac Ortiz Boca OC Santa Ana
Alexander Palacios EDA Elite Apple Valley
Kevin Pantaleon Riverside FC Jurupa Valley
Roland Patton DMCV Sharks Del Mar
Sandoval Pedro CVSC Fuegos Elite Paso Robles
Jesus Pena Aresenal FC Chino Hills
Grant Perdew Autobahn SC Los Angeles
Andres Plascencia Rebels SC
Alex Ramirez Anaheim FC Anaheim
Luis Ramirez Oxnard Real Oxnard
Angel Ramos Boca OC Corona
Caleb Rodriguez Boca OC Norco
Diego Rodriguez Albion SC Chula Vista
John Ruf Eagles SC Ojai
Eduardo Ruiz
Ulices Salazar CYSA Premier Thermal
Gabriel Sanchez Arsenal FC Corona
Erick Sandoval Riverside FC Perris
Diego Silva Riverside FC Riverside
Thiago Silva
Joshua Smith South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Miguel Solis Anaheim FC Anaheim
Talon Spatz Sand & Surf Rancho Palos Verdes
Renden Thomas Eagles SC Newbury Park
Jacob Toth Legends FC Temecula
Tucker Travers Sand & Surf Redondo Beach
Jason Trieu TFA (EA)
Leo Vacca TFA (EA) Woodland Hills
Jason Villasenor Anaheim FC Tustin
Vale Villatoro Xplosion SC Los Angeles
Benjamin Xuncax Navarro FFSC Newhall

*Updated February 20, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Josie Addison So Cal Blues
Jazmin Aguayo AVSC Storm Rialto
Evelyn Alvarado CDA Slammers Long Beach
Kylee Aragon Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Yslas Ariana Legends IE Adelanto
Olivia Barajas Eagles SC Ventura
Jadyn Bechtel AVSC Storm Red Apple Valley
Riley Biddle SD Force FC Academy San Diego
Kinsley Bremer So Cal Blues Dove Canyon
Karis Buehler So Cal Blues Fullerton
Kaia Carruthers Eagles SC West Hills
Denise Cervantes Beach FC Inglewood
Allie Chang Beach FC Rancho Palos Verdes
Reagan Condon So Cal Blues Ladera Ranch
Sophia Contreras South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Ailany Cortez-Blanco Eagles SC North Hollywood
Capriana Cuneo Slammers FC Newport Coast
Brooke Davis South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Paige Dixon South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Addison Doria So Cal Blues Irvine
Madison Eguia Slammers FC Chino
Sophia Espinoza Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Caroline Eves Albion San Diego
Makayla Foster Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Avery Freeman Albion SC Central Cal Edwards
Adalyne Garcia Sporting California Arsenal Westminster
Mia Gonzalez So Cal Blues Corona
Madeline Guillen CDA Slammers Bellflower
Joyce Hanley Eagles SC Calabasas
Lily Helmer AVSC Storm Hesperia
Aryana Holster Coachella FC Coachella
Kaylin Huete-Ramirez Legends IE Victorville
Lauren Jesic Real So Cal Woodland Hills
Aliyah Johnson Albion SC Central Cal Apple Valley
Charlotte Kamansky Slammers FC Chino Hills
Brooklyn Kiil Surf Academy Rancho Santa Fe
Makel Leonard Real So Cal Santa Clarita
Madison Linville Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Chloe Loya So Cal Blues Dana Point
Lana Lucas Eagles SC Westlake Village
Cindy Martinez Eagles SC Canoga Park
Andrea Maya Eagles SC Newhall
Sophia Mendelyan South Valley Surf Valencia
Adrvana Molina Fury SC Colton
Felicity Nguyen So Cal Blues Westminster
Kaylee Ouellette South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Carissa Padilla Eagles SC Camarillo
Vanessa Paredes CDA Slammers Santa Ana
Bella Plaza South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Ashlynn Points South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Aiyana Polkow Eagles SC San Luis Obispo
Brianna Porrata Eagles SC Lancaster
Bailey Richer AVSC Storm Apple Valley
Addison Rudel So Cal Blues Aliso Viejo
Jennifer Salas Mendez Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Layla Sallee South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Kenzie Secoda Slammers FC Placentia
Luchiana Shattuck Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Presley Shattuck Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Nico Shin So Cal Blues Hermosa Beach
Cayden Snider South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Trinity Taylor Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Ixchel Uscanga Rebels SC Chula Vista
Klhoe Valdez Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Arllene Vite CDA Slammers Laguna Hills
Makenzie Walker South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Aruabba Yslas Apple Valley Storm Adelanto

*Updated February 20, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Anthony Aguirre AC Brea Corona
Leonardo Alishan FC Golden State Los Angeles
Emmanuel Alonso UIFC Laguna FC Long Beach
Raudel Ambriz Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Abel Arellano Xplosion SC Whittier
Victor Barbizan LA Monsters Wilmington
Brenden Baus CYSA Premier Acadeny Indian Wells
Aiden Bernal Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Maricques Borgetti AC Brea Fullerton
Cortez Bryan West Coast FC
Tvan Bustos FC Valencia Bakersfield
Edwin Cabajal Milan SC Corona
Andel Capistran Nacaxa USA Blue Pasadena
Edwin Carbajal AC Brea Corona
Manual Cardenas LA Esperanza Oxnard
Jovan Cardoza Premium SC Bakersfield
Jerome Carter CYSA Premier Palm Springs
Javier Castaneda Celtic St. Patrick Pomona
Luis Cervantes Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Allan Chacon Anaheim FC Anaheim
Abdul Cheka Jr LA Surf Los Angeles
Danny Cisneros Fonseca Southwest SC San Jacinto
Aidan Coltman Pateadores Irvine
Isaih Covarrubias Slammers FC Los Angeles
Eden Craig LA Surf Santa Monica
Mekai Dallas Premium SC Bakersfield
Benjamin Davila Premium SC Bakersfield
Landon Esperias Anaheim FC Long Beach
Donovan Espino Eagles SC Oxnard
Adrian Esquival Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Lorenzo Flores Heat San Diego
Logan Forshee Antelope Valley United FC Lancaster
Jalen Free OC Boca SC Downey
Andrew Gamble Premium SC Bakersfield
Nathan Garcia FC Deportivo Norwalk Compton
Anthony Garcia Arroyo Oxnard PAL Ventura
Angel Gonzalez Eagles SC Somis
Adrian Grijalva Celtic St. Patrick Fontana
Emilio Guerrero Santa Ynez FC Buellton
Joel Hernandez AVSC Storm Hesperia
Micheal Hernandez Necaxa USA Blue Pasadena
Wesley Hernandez CYSA Premier Acadeny Palm Desert
Nathan Hurst Eagles SC Newbury Park
Kenneth Jaquez Mikan SC Colton
Shawne Lagman Southwest SC Murrieta
Daniel Lopez UIFC Aneheim Premier Anaheim
Taell Lozano CDA Slammers Anaheim
Alejandro Lugo LA Esperanza Oxnard
Eddy Luiveno Antelope Valley SC Palmdale
Rigoberto Macias Oxnard Wave Oxnard
Jeshua Magana Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Tyler Mah Eagles SC Camarillo
Derek Maldonado LA Esperanza Oxnard
Nicolas Manzo Southwest SC Temecula
Matthew Maravilla UIFC Corona Wolves FC Corona
Joaquin Martinez Elite SC Downey
Justin Martinez Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Wilmer Martinez Xplosion SC Whittier
Martin Mendez Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Trevor Mertzel NVSC Primos FC Northridge
Daniel Meza So Cal Elite Lake Elsinore
Armando Mireles Santa Ynez FC Guadalupe
Angel Nava Anaheim FC Garden Grove
Joshua Navarro Xplosion SC Pico Rivera
Juan Navarro FC Deportivo Norwalk Norwalk
Samuel Navarro CYSA Premier Acadeny Indio
Everett Newman West Coast
Blake Nineo Coachella SC La Quinta
Greco Ordonez FASC Los Angeles
Omar Ortiz Anaheim FC Westminster
Jorge Padilla Surf San Diego
Jorge Padilla Orange
Ulysses Perez Oxnard Wave Oxnard
Victor Pimental Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Nicolas Powell Southwest SC Temecula
Brian Quijada Antelope Valley United FC Palmdale
Angel Ramirez UIFC Laguna Long Beach
Emanuel Ramirez Desert SC Victorville
Joseph Ramirez LA Esperanza Ventura
Rafael Ramirez Anaheim FC Santa Ana
Sergio Ramirez Santa Ynez FC Santa Barbara
Uriel Ramirez Xplosion SC Paramount
Hector Ramos Southwest SC Temecula
Dylan Rodriguez CDA Slammers
Joseph Rodriguez Antelope Valley United FC Palmdale
Luis Romero Xplosion SC Los Angeles
Anthony Ruiz Eagles SC Oxnard
Esteban Ruiz Oxnard PAL Oxnard
Julian Ruiz LA Surf Los Angeles
Aiden Sanchez CDA Slammers Orange
Melvin Santacruz Laguna FC Los Angeles
Connor Smith Central Coast Condors Arroyo Grande
Ryder Smith CDA Slammers Santa Monica
Johnny Soto UIFC Corona Wolves FC Corona
Julian Struzyna FC Golden State Bakersfield
Kobe Torres LA Monsters Wilmington
Giovanni Valencia Anaheim FC Buena Park
Johaan Vasquez Antelope Valley United FC Lancaster
Eli Villa Coachella Thousand Palms
Adrian Villanueva LA Esperanza Oxnard
Mario Villegas Ruiz Santa Ynez FC Buellton
Kevin Zendejas Eagles SC Canoga Park

*Updated February 20, 2022*

First Name Last Name Club Hometown
Lilianna Acosta Celtic Shamrocks Chino
Grace Ae Eagles SC Simi Valley
Alexandra Allen San Diego Force San Diego
Adelyn Anderson OC Surf Aliso Viejo
Scotlyn Antonucci Rancho Cucamonga
Natahlie Baca So Cal Blues Indio
Evangeline Barrera CDA Slammers Garden Grove
Kai Beary So Cal Blues Laguna Niguel
Mirabella Bickham Eagles SC Moorpark
Makayla Bland OC Surf Ladera Ranch
Harmoni Brown Slammers FC Orange
Caitlyn Carlson AVSC Storm Apple Valley
Addison Castenada Buena Park
Jimena Castro Conejo Valley United Moorpark
Briana Chagolla EDA Fullerton
Cayden Chowana-Bandhu Eagles SC Oak Park
Aelo Curtis Eagles SC Ventura
Genevieve Dauphin Slammers FC Yorba Linda
Kayla Davidoff Real So Cal Tarzana
Haylee Dean Legends FC Corona
Ella Delgado Simi Valley SC Eclipse Simi Valley
Gianna DiNapoli So Cal Blues Newport Beach
Abigail Feldman Slammers FC Cypress
Hailey Francisco Simi Valley SC Eclipse Simi Valley
Armida Frankini SC Blues Ontario
Avery Freeman Albion SC Central Edwards
Camryn Freeman Albion SC Central Edwards
Hailey Gallegos Legends FC West Covina
Olivia Garcia South Valley SC Bakersfield
Lauren Gatien Eagles SC Woodland Hills
Marcella Giumarra South Valley SC Bakersfield
Kayla Golson Eagles SC Oxnard
Sylvie Graines Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Isabella Harder Conejo Valley United Agoura Hills
Rebecca Hernandez Eagles SC Moorpark
Viviana Hidalgo Celtic Shamrocks Ontario
Jaelynn Hillenbrand Legends FC Chino Hills
Sadie Holty South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Andrea Isola Albion SC Central Bakersfield
Natahlie Kokenda Eagles SC West Hills
Dahmi Lee So Cal Elite Buena Park
Sasha Mariani South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Peyton Marinos So Cal Blues Irvine
Samantha Mathis Eagles SC Somis
Finley Maynard Boca Juniors Valencia
Regan McWeeney Albion SC Central Lancaster
Alyssa Medrano Oxnard United SC Oxnard
Aubrey Meza Eagles SC Moorpark
Briana Milian CDA Slammers Santa Ana
Abigail Nunez Albion SC Central Lancaster
Kylie Okumura Albion SC Central San Diego
Mya Omisore SD Force FC San Diego
Tatiana Padilla Eagles SC Santa Paula
Vanessa Pastrana Slammers FC Costa Mesa
Taya Pickup Eagles SC Valencia
Peyton Pierce Legacy United FC Templeton
Mia Psarras Laguna United FC Laguna Hills
Kayden Rivas South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Jasmyne Roberts CDA Slammers Cypress
Clarissa Rolon Drako FC San Bernardino
Monique Ruiz Simi Valley SC Eclipse Simi Valley
Faith Sanchez Legends FC Chino
Josie Smith AVSC Storm Victorville
Jayden Smythers Laguna United FC Capistrano Beach
Blanca Soto Drako FC San Bernardino
Cierra Spencer Eagles SC Camarillo
Sasha Vera Real So Cal Valencia
Ava Voss Slammers FC Anahiem
Grace Wetzel Eagles SC Woodland Hills
Kinsley Whitecavage Legends FC La Mirada
Jaidyn Williams Celtic Shamrocks Pomona
Kaitlyn Wright Eagles SC Oxnard
Arianna Zlotek Celtic Shamrocks San Bernardino