PRO+ ODP PLAYER POOLS

The Cal South PRO+ Olympic Development Program (ODP) is one of the most successful programs in the country at placing players on U.S. Soccer Youth National Teams. Cal South PRO+ ODP’s coaches and scouts cover the Southern California youth soccer landscape annually to identify the top players in each boys’ and girls’ age group from 12U-17U.

Upon identification, the aim of PRO+ ODP is to then help the players develop and advance to the level they aspire: college, professional, or international teams. Players also have the opportunity to compete for Cal South State Teams that compete at the annual ODP West Regional Championships and other high-level national or international events.

Cal South PRO+ ODP teams have won 38 ODP National Championships, including sweeping all four national titles in 2013 and 2014. No other US Youth Soccer State Association has accomplished a sweep of the ODP Nationals even once. Cal South PRO+ ODP also regularly places over 40% of its players into the U.S. National Team player pools.

IF YOUR NAME IS LISTED BELOW, PLEASE COMPLETE YOUR REGISTRATION BEFORE ATTENDING TRAINING

COMPLETE REGISTRATION

Cal South Pro+ ODP Winter Pools 2021-2022

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Andrade Leyvi Real So Cal Los Angeles
Banks Raddison South Valley Thunder Bakersfield
Brown Emily NVSC Breakaway Winnetka
Buys Abby South Valley Thunder Bakersfield
Casey Mia Rialto
Chong Katrina Tudela FC LA Beverly Hills
Cook Abigail Arsenal FC Upland
Dalton Kate San Diego
Delgado Jasmine Rebels SC Chino
Estrada Savannah Arsenal FC Walnut
Flores Maribel LAFC Slammers Fullerton
Galdamez Marli Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Galindo Kasandra Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Gerayli Kayla Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Grashoff Alexandra Milan FC Riverside
Guerrero Lenea LASC West Covina
Hernandez Isabella Rebels SC Nuevo
Hernandez Selena Legends FC Chula Vista
Herrera Olivia LAFC Slammers Long Beach
Kiil Abby SD Surf DPL Rancho Santa Fe
Lamont Parker Legends FC Palm Desert
Layno Vanessa SD Surf DPL Chula Vista
Lim-Ying Chavse Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Linville Mia Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Lopez Vivian Legends FC Pico Rivera
Marino Alyssa OC Surf North Orange
Merino Jennifer Pateadores LA Panorama
Miner Emily LAFC Slammers Rancho Santa Margarita
Montano Aaliyah Rebels SC National City
Montoya Dominique So Cal Academy Monrovia
Most Samantha AVSC Storm Academy Samantha
Nevadomsky Presley LASC Arcadia
Odenthal Analise So Cal Blues Anaheim
Padilla Maylene Tudela FC LA Lynwood
Ramirez Isabella OC Surf North Fullerton
Ramirez Jessica LAFC Slammers Villa Park
Ramirez Kristine Slammers FC Orange
Ramirez Mia SD Surf DPL San Diego
Rudell Esme Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Ruth Barragan Palm Desert SC Palm Desert
Rutkin Elizabeth Laguna United FC Mission Viejo
Sanchez Samantha Arsenal FC Corona
Seelhorst Reagan MN/ San Diego
Selznick Taylor Simi Valley SC Eclipse Simi Valley
Stein Sadie Tudela FC LA Pacific Palisades
Urzua Siena Eagles SC Santa Barbara
Vaipulu Lavinia Legends FC Riverside
Vernon Alysssa AVSC Storm Academy Palm Desert
Zaraya Jordan Tudela FC LA West Hollywood

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Aceves Milan EFC Riverside
Aguilar Gerardo Oxnard Utd Port Hueneme
Albertalli Aiden South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Albertalli Conner South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Antuna Geovanni LAGSB Elite Gardena
Antunez Joseph Milan EFC Riverside
Avalos Chris Downtown Wilmington
Avalos Christopher Oxnard United Oxnard
Bravo Kevin Downey FC Premier Paramount
Brothers Aidan Coachella FC Palm Desert
Cabrera Miguel Oxnard United Oxnard
Cabrera Roger Imperial Valley United FC Calexico
Cano Abraham Steel United Hawthorne
Carballo Lucas Celtic SC Academy Riverside
Carillo Carlos CSLO Oxnard
Del Angel Christian Fontana FC Rancho Cucamonga
Espinoza Damien AVSC Storm Academy Apple Valley
Flores Jerry Celtic SC Academy Montclair
Ford Isiah Downey FC Premier Paramount
Franco Alexander Milan EFC Moreno Valley
Galindo Joan FC Heat Escondido
Galindo Joan TFA SD San Diego
Gandara Chris South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Garcia Rafael Downey FC Premier Garden Grove
Gonzalez Rafael Downey FC Premier Lakewood
Guzman Matt Celtic SC Academy San Bernardino
Gyll Carson South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Hernandez Jose Oxnard United Oxnard
Hernandez Sergio Downtown LA SC Pico Rivera
Jaimes Joseph Downey FC Premier Compton
Joanis Brayden OC Surf Mission Viejo
Lascano Daniel BF310 SC Simi Valley
Lopez Jesse Chula Vista FC San Diego
Lopez Juan Oxnard United Ojai
Markovic Matthias BF310 SC Tarzana
Martinez Christopher Oxnard United Oxnard
Meza Oscar CSLO Oxnard
Moralas Alan Downtown LA SC Los Angeles
Moralas Ulises Oxnard United Oxnard
Morales Axel Downey FC Premier Paramount
Moreno Manual DTLA South Bay Long Beach
Nakagawa Yuushin Fram SC Torrance
Odufalu Oluwatobi Milan EFC Riverside
Orozco Fabin Olympicos SC Santa Ana
Perez Lopez Pedro BF310 SC Canoga Park
Perez Valdez Gustavo Barcelona CA Newhall
Quevedo Issaias Imperial Valley United FC Heber
Rios Angel Milan EFC Riverside
Rodriguez Jordan Celtic SC Academy Anaheim
Salazar Yahir Celtic SC Academy Baldwin Park
Sandoval Donovan Olympicos SC Anaheim
Sandoval Patrick Downtown SC Los Angeles
Snakenborg Luc Steel United Gardena
Solares Jeremiah Downey FC Premier Norwalk
Torres Justin Beach FC LB Bakersfield
Vance Artun BF310 SC Oak Park
Vargas Oscar BF310 SC Moorpark
Vejar Ruben Celtic SC Academy Moreno Valley

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Beavers Kaitlyn Eagles SC Moorpark
Bellamy Morgan Empire SC Corona
Biddulph Lily LAFC Slammers Irvine
Bugg Jordyn Rebels SC Lakeside
Callahan Malia Ventura FC Ventura
Carlen Kailey Albion SC Chula Vista
Carpenter Katie LA Slammers Laguna Hills
Chang Brianna San Diego Force San Diego
Craycroft Allison So Cal Blues Mission Viejo
Crisostomo Aubrey Rebels SC La Mesa
Croley Emma Legends FC Riverside
Cyrus Sidney South Valley SC Bakersfield
De Los Santos Ana NVSC Breakaway Sylmar
Delaney Mya Beach FC Long Beach
Diep Sherry LAFC Slammers Cerritos
Ellermeyer Katie Albion SC San Diego
Encinas Madison LAFC Slammers La Mirada
Foster Zailinn SWSC Elite San Diego
Garcia Natalia Eagles SC Oxnard
Germain Gabrielle Legends FC Corona
Goldstein Amanda Beach FC Redondo Beach
Gonzalez Janessah Eagles SC Port Hueneme
Hailey Gordan  Slammers FC
Harrison Ava San Diego Surf San Diego
Hartman Oona Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Ibarra Paulette Rebels SC Chula Vista
Jones Victoria San Diego
Kodama Miye NVSC Breakaway West Hills
Ledesma Leilani Albion SC Escondido
Lee Marie Beach FC SB Torrance
Lopez Valeria Eagles SC Oxnard
Lopiccolo Rebekah LAFC Slammers Chino Hills
Lynch Taylor South Valley SC Bakersfield
Marsh Katrina Legends FC Girls Corona
Melgoza Klarissa Oxnard PAL SC Oxnard
Monroy Michelle Oxnard PAL SC Oxnard
Nadell Ally Laguna United FC Laguna Niguel
Nakfoor Daphne So Cal Blues Carlsdad
Ngo Harris Leilani LAFC Slammers Cypress
Nguyen Mia LAFC Slammers Manhattan Beach
Oca Natalie CDA FC Slammers Garden Grove
Packer Hailey Alta Loma
Paolini Ava San Diego Surf San Diego
Parga Kaylee Legends FC Chino
Rios Kassandra Moreno Valley Moreno Valley
Rivera Jenna LAFC Slammers La Mirada
Romero Genesis Strikers FC North Whittier
Rosales Alyssa Eagles SC Oxnard
Secoda Kylie LA Slammers Placentia
Shin Fiona So Cal Blues Hermosa Beach
Takao Hailee La Canada La Canada
Tello Leilani Rebels SC Chula Vista
Torres Leslie Eagles SC Oxnard
Tovar Gimena Eagles SC Oxnard
Uy Jaelyne Legends FC Loma Linda
Vernon Alyssa AVSC Storm Apple Valley
Walker Kaylynn Legends FC Upland
Walls  Chloe LAFC Slammers Chula Vista
Whittaker Rylie So Cal Blues Yorba Linda
Zuvic Natasha Beach FC San Pedro

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Acevedo Jacob Oxnard Real Oxnard
Aguilar Diego Inter-America Long Beach
Aguiler Fredy Bakersfield AL Bakersfield
Aguirre Fernando Albion SC San Diego
Aranibar Tiago Liverpool FCIA SoCal Rancho Santa Margarita
Arredondo Jorge Pateadores LA SC Northridge
Avendano Jesus VC Galaxy Oxnard
Barajas Christopher Anaheim FC Placentia
Bulowski Dalton LA Galaxy OC
Carbajal Christian CSLO Oxnard
Castellanos Anthony Eagles SC Oxnard
Chang Peter UIFC Laguna Palos Verdes Estates
Chavez Christopher Bakersfield AL Bakersfield
Costa Lucas West Coast FC
Dang Austin West Coast FC Anaheim
Diaz Marco Laguna United Lake Forest
Dominguez Emiliano CYSA Premier Cathedral City
Downton Christian UIFC Cali United SA San Gabriel
Eaton Hughie Liverpool FCIA SoCal San Juan Capistrano
Ellis Adrian UIFC Cali United SA Temple City
Flores Alexis Desert United Coachella
Flores Anthony Pateadores LA Los Angeles
Garza Eli Liverpool FCIA SoCal Santa Ana
Gomez Evan Magnus FC Corona
Gutierrez Angel Bakersfield AL Bakersfield
Gyll Cooper Bakersfield AL Bakersfield
Hanson Gunnar Liverpool FCIA SoCal Irvine
Hernandez Marcos Rebels IE Barstow
Hernandez Raul Downtown United SC Bermuda Dunes
Herrera Noah Magnus FC Lake Elsinore
Hwang Sunheon LA Galaxy OC Irvine
Jones Markeyz Riverside FC Ontario
Kaye Dylan LA Galaxy OC Lake Forest
Lightbourne Marcus Oceanside Breaker Oceanside
Lobato Freddy Oxnard United Oxnard
Lopez Manuel VC Fusion Palmdale
Lopez Nathan Rebels SC Chula Vista
Macias Anthony VC Galaxy Oxnard
Malachi Prince Apple Valley SC Victorville
Martinez Renteria David Apple Valley SC Victorville
Molina Gregoree CYSA Premier Bermuda Dunes
Montiel Christopher VC Galaxy Oxnard
Mora Freddy
Morales Johathan Celtic St Patricks Gardena
Nunez Nathan Liverpool FCIA SoCal Bell
Oscario Raul Celtic SC Pomona
Prado Moises TFA Lynwood
Ray Shaun Liverpool FCIA SoCal Orange
Renteria David AVSC Storm Victorville
Rivas Gavin LA Galaxy OC Santa Ana
Rocca Zaine Apple Valley SC Apple Valley
Rodriguez Jose BF310 SC Sylmar
Salado Edison Celtic SC Los Angeles
Salguero Dylan PYSO-Paramount FC Long Beach
Santos Ronnie Celtic SC Los Angeles
Sayeri  Ryon Eagles SC West Hills
Shafizadeh Cameron Laguna Blue Laguna Niguel
Solano Ethen Pateadores IER Riverside
Sorto Steven OC United Santa Ana
Soto Jesus CSLO Oxnard
Starcks Jason Liverpool FCIA SoCal
Thompson Jayvyn Liverpool FCIA SoCal Santa Ana
Tojil Salvador Celtic St Patricks Downey
Torres Ralph Liverpool FCIA SoCal Santa Ana
Tovar Vincent Liverpool FCIA SoCal
Vargas Andrew BF310 SC Moorpark
Vega Mario VC Galaxy Oxnard
Vilalpando Leonardo Bakersfield AL Bakersfield
Vora Nickhil West Coast FC Irvine
Yesionek Benjamin Eagles SC Simi Valley
Zamora Issac LA Galaxy OC Santa Ana
Zavala Leonardo BF310 SC Moorpark
Zendejas Kevin Eagles SC Canoga Park

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Antonucci Scottlyn Legends FC Rancho Cucamonga
Arenas Riley CDA Slammers FC Buena Park
Aure Madison SD Force FC San Diego
Ayala Jocelyn Laguna FC Premier Los Angeles
Bahena Ashlee Riverside MGFM Norco
Bailey Sydney Murrieta Surf Winchester
Barcenas Melanie Sporting SD San Diego
Bol Emma Empire SC Corona
Bower Ava CVU SC Thousand Oaks
Bryana Cruz Fram SC Long Beach
Calderon Isabella Albion SC San Ysidro
Carpenter Katie LAFC Slammers Laguna Hills
Cobian Jesiiade CDA Slammers FC Downey
Cutler  Sayln Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Davis Sophia Albion SC San Diego
Demonte Mia CDA Slammers FC Fullerton
Ellermeyer Katie Albion SC San Diego
Gallo Karly SoCal Blues Long Beach
Garcia Danielle HG Eagles Montebello
Garcia Natalie Riverside MGFM Riverside
Graines Sylvie Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Harrison Ava San Diego Surf SC San Diego
Jacquez Alyssa Milan SC
James Gabrielle So Cal Blues Rancho Santa Margarita
King Daya Legends FC Moreno Valley
Kwiatkowski Alaina Albion SC San Diego
Laskowski Ella So Cal Blues Long Beach
Lopez Angel Ariana Downtown SC Los Angeles
Markey Ariana CDA Slammers FC La Habra
McClain Payten AVSC Storm Red Victorville
Mercado Jasmin Laguna FC Premier Los Angeles
Meyer Siena Real So Cal
Middleborn Journey San Diego Surf SC San Marcos
Molina Aundrea Legends FC Colton
Nakfoor Daphne So Cal Blues Carlsbad
Neal Tessa Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Nersesyan Isabella Eagles SC Burbank
Odonnell Kylie Legends SCV Castaic
Ordonez Maile Beach FC Los Angeles
Paolini Ava San Diego Surf SC Carlsbad
Penn Kayalily Eagles SC Santa Barbara
Perez Juliana AVSC Storm Red Victorville
Perry Erin CDA Slammers FC Placentia
Pfeiffer Ella Eagles SC Camarillo
Pimentel Sienna Eagles SC Oxnard
Powell Leena Tudela FC LA Culver City
Pugh Victoria Tudela FC LA Glendale
Quiroz Jonnie CVU SC Agoura
Ramirez Zerimar Fram SC Long Angeles
Reese Ashle Tudela FC LA Sherman Oaks
Roberts Suna Beach FC Redondo Beach
Salazar Siena Empire SC Corona
Sanchez Brianna Bonita Matrix Elite FC Bonita
Sanchez leilani LASC Galarse West Covina
Sandoval Yara Tudela FC LA Inglewood
Secoda Kylie LAFC Slammers Placentia
Shenbaum Katherine Pateadores IRV Redondo Beach
Shin Fiona LAGSB DPL Hermosa Beach
Shreeve Anna South Slammers FC Aliso Viejo
Simon Layla Eagles SC Camarillo
Souvanaphong Soraya San Diego SC San Diego
Takao Hailee LA Breakers ECNL La Canada Flintridge
Tan Kaia Real So Cal Westlake Village
Teahan Misganech Tudela FC LA Glendale
Villa Alaina So Cal Blues Aliso Viejo
Watson Michaela So Cal Blues Villa Park
Wells Makala Empire SC Corona
Woolforde Maya LAFC Slammers Coto de Caza
Yanez Hanna Legends FC Norco

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Angel Michael AVSC Storm Hesperia
Berini Isaac Eagles SC Camarillo
Berry Owen Eagles SC Camarillo
Bueno Manuel Surf OC North Culver City
Camacho Julian BOCA OC Santa Ana
Campbell AJ FC Golden State
Carlos Luis UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Castille Rex AC Brea La Habra
Chavez Erick UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Chinchilla Lozoya Nathan TFA Placentia
Chitle Sohum West Coast FC Irvine
Delgardo William BF310 SC Oxnard
DeSigio IV Julian TFA EA Newport Beach
Diaz Erick SoCal Elite Corona
Freebury Dylan OC Surf North Rancho Palos Verdes
Gajic Stefan Liverpool FC Ladera Ranch
Gallagher Connor Steel United Torrance
Garcia Abraham Magnus FC Corona
Garcia Chritopher Magnus FC Corona
Garcia Jesse Magnus FC Corona
Gomez Franky TFA EA Orange
Gonzalez Flores Avian TFA EA San Jacinto
Granados Justice Coachella FC Palm Desert
Gray Wyatt BF310 SC Calabasas
Griffin Jadon FC Valencia Temple City
Guimarães Gianluca Liverpool FC Aliso Viejo
Gutierrez Matthew FC Valencia Monrovia
Han Nathan TFA EA Torrance
Hatch Bryce OC Surf North Rolling Hills
Husson Michael Sand & Surf Manhattan Beach
Jimenez Emanuel Boca SC Buena Park
Johnson Ethan Eagles SC Camarillo
Laytin Brandon Liverpool FC Yorba Linda
Lee Ethan BF310 SC Thousand Oaks
Lewelling Jonathan Albion SC Central Cal Palmdale
Lopez Anthony OC Surf Hawthorne
Lopez Diego FC Premier Los Alamitos
Lopez Elvin Titans FC Highland
Lopez Nathan TFA EA Ventura
Lopez Nathan Ventura FC Ventura
Lopez Rodriguez Anthony OC Surf North Hawthorne
Loza Jairo OC Surf North Hawaiian Gardens
Magana Joan TFA Orange
Maljian Micha FC Valencia Monrovia
Marroquin Kelvyn Titans FC Banning
Martinez Bryant Eagles SC Port Hueneme
Mata Rosendo TFA EA Perris
Mercado Anthony OC Surf North Wilmington
Miller Lucas FC Valencia    Arcadia
Mkrtchyan Garik Glendale FC Glendale
Montalvan Sebestian BF310 SC Sylmar
Nataren Vasquez Micheal UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles
Ngoie Paul OC Surf North Torrance
Obleda James Boca OC Orange
Odabashian Serge Glendale FC Glendale
Ortiz Bryan Celtic Academy Pomona
Parada Sabastian Glendale FC Sylmar
Perez Abraham TFA EA San Jacinto
Pizarro Mendoza David TFA EA Costa Mesa
Procopio Brandon TFA EA Costa Mesa
Puente Armando TFA EA Santa Ana
Ramirez Jaoaquin Eagles SC Santa Paula
Rosenthal Charles Sand & Surf Hermosa Beach
Sanchez Issac BOCA OC Santa Ana
Santana Adam Pateadores IRV Oxnard
Santos Massimo DMCV Sharks La Mesa
Seager Chase West Coast FC Aliso Viejo
Solano Ivam BF310 SC Sylmar
Solorzano Arturo VC Fusion Los Angeles
Soto Damien TFA EA Costa Mesa
Sotomayor Christian TFA EA Costa Mesa
Torreblance Gabe BF310 SC Thousand Oaks
Valdivia Brandon Albion SC Central Cal Los Angeles
Vargas Raymond Eagles SC Oxnard
Villafranco Adrian Albion SC Central Cal Lancaster
Vocolla Giovanni Liverpool FC
Watkins Imani FC Valencia Arcadia
Yolemi Jeremia Albion SC SD North San Marcos
Yolemi Joshua Albion SC SD North San Marcos

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Ae Grace Eagles SC Simi Valley
Allen Alexandra San Diego Force San Diego
Anderson Adelyn Orange County Surf SC Aliso Viejo
Baca Natahlie So Cal Blues Indio
Barrera Evangeline CDA Slammers Garden Grove
Beary Kai So Cal Blues Laguna Niguel
Bickham Mirabella Eagles SC Moorpark
Bland Makayla Orange County Surf SC Ladera Ranch
Brown Harmoni Slammers FC Orange
Chagolla Briana EDA Fullerton
Chowana-Bandhu Cayden Eagles SC Oak Park
Curtis Aelo Eagles SC Ventura
Dauphin Genevieve Slammers FC Yorba Linda
Davidoff Kayla Real So Cal Tarzana
Dean Haylee Legends FC Corona
DiNapoli Gianna So Cal Blues Newport Beach
Feldman Abigail Slammers FC Cypress
Frankini Armida SC Blues Ontario
Gallegos Hailey Legends FC West Covina
Garcia Olivia South Valley SC Bakersfield
Gatien Lauren Eagles SC Woodland Hills
Giumarra Marcella South Valley Thunder Bakersfield
Graines Sylvie Tudela FC LA Los Angeles
Hernandez Rebecca Eagles SC Moorpark
Hillenbrand Jaelynn Legends FC Chino Hills
Holty  Sadie  South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Isola Andrea  Albion Central Cal  Bakersfield
Kokenda Natahlie Eagles SC West Hills
Lee Dahmi So Cal Elite Buena Park
Mariani Sasha  South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Marinos Peyton So Cal Blues Irvine
Mathis Samantha Eagles SC Somis
Maynard Finley Boca Juniors Valencia
Meza Aubrey Eagles SC Moorpark
Milian Briana CDA Slammers Santa Ana
Okumura Kylie Albion San Diego
Omisore Mya SD Force FC San Diego
Padilla Tatiana Eagles SC Santa Paula
Pastrana Vanessa Slammers FC Costa Mesa
Pierce  Peyton  Legacy United FC Templeton
Psarras Mia Laguna United FC Laguna Hills
Rivas  Kayden South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Roberts Jasmyne CDA Slammers Cypress
Sanchez Faith Legends FC Chino
Smythers Jayden Laguna United FC Capistrano Beach
Spencer Cierra Eagles SC Camarillo
Vera Sasha Valencia
Voss Ava Slammers FC Anahiem
Wetzel Grace Eagles SC Woodland Hills
Whitecavage Kinsley Legends FC La Mirada
Wright Kaitlyn Eagles SC Oxnard

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Acuna Nicholas LA United FA Los Angeles
Akram Bassam Awad Abdel Kader Camarillo
Alishan Leonardo FC Golden State Los Angeles
Alonso Emmanuel UIFC Laguna FC Long Beach
Antunez Edwin Murrieta Surf Murrieta
Bahena Daniel Strikers San Juan Capistrano
Borgetti Maricques AC Brea Fullerton
Brown Cairo Liverpool FC San Diego
Bryan Cortez West Coast FC
Cabajal Edwin Milan SC Corona
Carter Mattai Real So Cal Los Angeles
Carter Jerome CYSA Premier Palm Springs
Cheka Jr Abdul LA Surf Los Angeles
Christensen Dane San Diego
Coltman Aidan LA Surf Irvine
Covarrubias Isaih Slammers FC Los Angeles
Craig Eden LA Surf Santa Monica
Emanuel Ramirez Desert SC Victorville
Espino Donovan Eagles SC Oxnard
Flores Lorenzo FC Heat San Diego
Free Jalen Boca SC Downey
Frisch Dane Surf SC Bonita
Galam Ethan Real So Cal Calabasas
Garcia Christian Strikers Orange
Garcia Juan TFA Cudahy
Garcia Solis Yahir Newcastle United FC Ontario
Gerstenslager Wyatt Notts Forrest San Diego
Gomez Hugo Downey
Gonzalez Angel Eagles SC Somis
Gonzalez Gregg Strikers FC Cypress
Gonzalez Zahir Milan SC Riverside
Guerrero Andrew Milan SC Moreno Valley
Guerrero Evan TFA Anaheim
Hall Austin Liverpool FC Jamul
Hernandez Joel AVSC Storm Hesperia
Hurst Nathan Eagles SC Newbury Park
Jaquez Kenneth Mikan SC Colton
Johnstone Dane Manhattan Beach
Jude Terry Los Angeles
Kevin Zendejas Eagles SC Canoga Park
Lealofi Aloalii Desert SC Barstow
Lednick Felipe  Notts Forest San Diego
Lopez Jesus Juggle the World Lancaster
Lozano Taell CDA Slammers Anaheim
Machuca Jacob TFA Carson
Mah Tyler Eagles SC Camarillo
Maravilla Matthew UIFC Corona Wolves FC Corona
Martinez Joaquin Elite SC Downey
Martinez Wilmer Xplosion SC Whittier
Mertzel Trevor Northridge
Meza Daniel So Cal Elite Lake Elsinore
Mireles Armando Santa Ynez FC Guadalupe
Navarro Joshua Xplosion SC Pico Rivera
Newman Everett West Coast FC
Ordonez Greco FASC Los Angeles
Padilla Jorge Orange
Padilla Jorge Surf San Diego
Parker Gunner Notts Forest San Diego
Ramirez Angel UIFC Laguna Long Beach
Rivera Adrian UIFC Laguna Los Angeles
Rodriguez Dylan CDA Slammers
Ruiz Anthony Eagles SC Oxnard
Ruiz Julian LA Surf Los Angeles
Sagal Eli Surf SC San Diego
Sanchez Aiden CDA Slammers Orange
Santacruz Melvin Laguna FC Los Angles
Scally Ethan Liverpool FC Mission Viejo
Smith Connor Central Coast Condors Arroyo Grande
Smith Ryder CDA Slammers Santa Monica
Soto Johnny UIFC Corona Wolves FC Corona
Struzyna Julian FC Golden State Bakersfield
Tavey John Eagles SC Calabasas
Thomas Renden Eagles SC Newbury Park
Ulloa Jasson UIFC Laguna South Gate
Wahl Matthew TFA Irvine

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Aguayo Jazmin  Apple Valley Storm  Rialto
Alvarado Evelyn CDA Slammers Cruz Long Beach
Aragon Kylee Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Bechtel Jadyn AVSC Storm Red Apple Valley
Biddle Riley SD Force FC Academy San Diego
Cervantes Denise Beach FC Inglewood
Chang Allie Beach FC Rancho Palos Verdes
Contreras Sophia South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Cortez-Blanco Ailany Eagles SC North Hollywood
Cuneo Capriana Slammers FC Newport Coast
Davis Brooke South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Doria Addison So Cal Blues Irvine
Eguia Madison Slammers FC Chino
Espinoza Sophia Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Eves Caroline Albion San Diego
Foster Makayla Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Freeman Avery Albion SC Central Cal Edwards
Garcia Adalyne CDA Slammers Westminster
Gonzalez Mia So Cal Blues Corona
Guillen Madeline CDA Slammers Bellflower
Holster Aryana Coachella FC Coachella
Huete-Ramirez Kaylin Legends IE Victorville
Jesic Lauren Real So Cal Woodland Hills
Kamansky Charlotte Slammers FC Chino Hills
Kiil Brooklyn Surf Academy Rancho Santa Fe
Leonard Makel Real So Cal-SCV Santa Clarita
Lucas Lana Eagles SC Westlake Village
Mendelyan Sophia(Curly) South Valley Surf Valencia
Molina Adrvana Fury FC Colton
Nguyen Felicity So Cal Blues Westminster
Ouellette Kaylee South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Paredes Vanessa CDA Slammers Santa Ana
Quevedo Maria Bella Sporting CA Arsenal
Richer Bailey AVSC Storm Gold Apple Valley
Rudel Addison So Cal Blues Aliso Viejo
Secoda Kenzie Slammers FC Placentia
Shattuck Luchiana Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Shattuck Presley Eagles SC Thousand Oaks
Shin Nico So Cal Blues Hermosa Beach
Uscanga Ixchel Rebels SC Chula Vista
Valdez Klhoe Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Vite Arllene CDA Slammers Laguna Hills
Yslas  Aruabba  Apple Valley Storm  Adelanto

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Acosta Cruz Arsenal FC Corona
Aguilar Xavier Culver City FC Los Angeles
Barcenas Xzavier Albion SC Academy San Diego
Bautista Alexander Oxnard Real Oxnard
Bell Aaden Santa Barbara SC Goleta
Borboa  Enndy N/A
Bouie Kobe Apple Valley SC Victorville
Brenden Baus CYSA Premier Academy Indian Wells
Carter Makai South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Chamberlain Luke Albion SC Academy San Diego
Chavez Joaquin Boca OC Yorba Linda
Colocho Aiden Culver City FC Gold Los Angeles
Daniel Huerta Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard
De Alba Andrew Xplosion SC Whittier
Deutsch Maverick SM Surf Culver City
Dominguez Mario Oxnard Real Oxnard
Ellien William TFA (EA) South Pasadena
Elzarou Samy CS Power Evolution FC Agoura Hills
Esteves Tiago Culver City FC Manhattan Beach
Garner Hudson West Coast FC
Gentile Shane Laguna United FC San Juan Capistrano
Hamilton Jaden Arsenal FC Lakewood
Harper Isaiah Legends FC Mentone
Hashim Damien SM Surf Santa Monica
Hernandez Diego TFA Pre-Academy II Bell Gardens
Hernández Tony Arsenal FC Anaheim
Huerta Daniel Oxnard Wave SC Oxnard
Johnson Noah NVSC Primos FC Winnetk
Katsell Levi Albion SC Academy San Diego
Kent Jovel Xplosion SC Pasadena
King Ryan Eagles SC Port Hueneme
King William Sand & Surf Manhattan Beach
Konno Chikara West Coast FC
Krikorian Emmanuel West Coast FC
Lopez Kayden TFA (EA) Irvine
Lopez Alonso Inter America Azteca FC Colton
Lopez Spears Raiz Culver City FC Los Angeles
Mendez Alexander
Mondragon Alexis UIFC Laguna Los Angeles
Nahapetian Matthew Real So Cal Porter Ranch
Navarro Samual CYSA Premier Academy Indio
Nelson Maxton Boca OC Santa Ana
Nicholas Kincheloe CVU Conejo Valley Oak Park
Olmos Justin Arsenal FC Los Angeles
Orozco Oscar Oxnard Real Oxnard
Otto Gasowski CVU Conejo Valley Thousand Oaks
Palacios Alexander EDA Elite Red Apple Valley
Patton Roland DMCV Sharks Del Mar
Pedro Sandoval CVSC Fuegos Elite Paso Robles
Pena Jesus Inter-America Azteca FC Chino Hills
Perdew Grant Autobahn SC Los Angeles
Plascencia Andres Rebels SC FC United White
Ramirez Luis Oxnard Real Oxnard
Rodriguez Diego Albion SC Chula Vista Chula Vista
Ruf John Eagles SC Ojai
Ruiz   Eduardo
Sanchez Gabriel Arsenal FC Corona
Silva Thiago
Spatz Talon Sand & Surf Rancho Palos Verdes
Thomas Renden Eagles SC Newbury Park
Torres Cristiano Murrieta Surf Menifee
Toth Jacob Legends FC TV Temecula
Travers Tucker Sand & Surf Redondo Beach
Trieu Jason TFA (EA) N/A
Vacca Leo TFA (EA) Woodland Hills
Villasenor Jason Anaheim FC Tustin
Wigutow Victor Los Angeles

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Abundiz Lucero Coastal Valley SC Santa Maria
Adams Jenna South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Araujo Ainsley South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Bartlett Jenna South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Burton Denae HG Eagles Las Vegas
Collins Lyla HG Eagles Bellflower
Dritz Lyla Eagles SC Ventura
Habberfield Lilah MSA FC Ventura
Haness Laila Eagles SC Oak Park
Hernandez Jaylynn J. AVSC Storm Gold Indio
Hernandez Madison Coachella FC Hesperia
Howlett Olivia South Valley Surf Bakersfield
Izrie Chacon Real So Cal LAFC Oxnard
Kim Rebekah Eagles SC Calabasas
King Samantha Central Coast United San Luis Obispo
Maravilla Mia Celtic SL Corona
Martinez Giuliana Zero Gravity USA Bakersfield
Martinez Sofia South Valley Surf Ventura
Moseley Natasha Eagles SC San Luis Obispo
Nunez Jimena Desert Communities SC Barstow
Perez Jimena Albion SC Central Cal Bakersfield
Pfeiffer Arya Eagles SC Camarillo
Pimentel Syuli Eagles SC Oxnard
Romo-Santana Sophia HG Eagles SC Long Beach
Ryan Logan MSA FC Ventura
Subramanian Harsha Magnus FC Eastvale
Subramanian Varsha Magnus FC Eastvale
Tierney Ashlyn Eagles SC Camarillo
Ward Micah South Valley Surf Bakersfield

*Updated November 6, 2021*

Last Name First Name Club/Team Hometown
Arfaei Cameron MSA Camarillo
Barragan Kalu West Coast SC
Barrera Keven Xplosion SC Whittier
Boyadjyan Christopher Glendale FC Glendale
Collado Xavior Desert Communities SC Barstow
Davis Jeremiah Desert Communities SC Barstow
Fonseca Cesar Oxnard FC Oxnard
Garcia Cruz Oxnard AC Oxnard
Hernandez Emmanuel Downtown LA SC Los Angeles
Holguin Isaiah AC Brea La Mirada
Hwang Solomon West Coast SC
Leon Maximiliano Oxnard FC Santa Barbara
Lopez Jacob Oxnard Pal Oxnard
Mendez Maximiliano Ventura FC Santa Paula
Mendoza Edgar Oxnard FC Oxnard
Montanan Jared West Coast SC
Ochoa Adrian Oxnard Pal Oxnard
Papikyan Tigran Glendale FC La Crescenta
Perez Ivan Oxnard Fc Oxnard
Poulsen Landon AYSO United CI Port Hueneme
Poulsen Reagan AYSO United CI Port Hueneme
Rice Taylor AYSO United CI Camarillo
Ruiz Enzo Glendale FC Los Angeles
Sandoval Roman Xplosion SC Beaumont
Simoneau Evan MSA Camarillo
Virgen Dilan Oxnard Pal Oxnard
Wake Cashton MSA Camarillo
Woodbury Finn MSA Camarillo
Zapata Daniel Desert Communities SC Newberry Springs