STATE CUP CHAMPIONSHIP ARCHIVES

YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP ARCHIVE
FAR WEST PRESIDENTS CUP CHAMPIONS
National Presidents Cup Champions
Boys Division Champions 2019 Girls Division Champions
Total Futbol Pre-Academy 9U So Cal Blues
SD Surf Academy 10U Eagles SC
Strikers FC- Irvine 11U So Cal Blues
Titans FC 12U Legends IE
Oxnard United SC 13U Santa Barbara SC
Inter-America Chivas 14U Simi Valley SC Eclipse
P2KS Chelsea AF 15U Beach FC
FRAM 16U Legends FC
San Diego SC 17U LA Breakers
CC Condors 18U OC Surf Anaheim
California Rush 19U Legends IE
Boys Division Champions 2019 Girls Division Champions
Total Futbol Pre-Academy 9U SD Real Madrid
UIFC Elite 10U Legends FC West
Necaxa USA 11U CDA FC Slammers
DV7 San Diego 12U FFSC
Central California Aztecs 13U CDA FC Slammers HB
Anahuak – LASC 14U Hurricanes
LAGSB 15U Total Futbol Academy (OC)
Total Futbol Academy 16U Riverside MGFM Fire
Cal Elite SC 17U Downey FC
Boys Division Champions 2019 Girls Division Champions
Downtown SC 9U Real So Cal
FC Premier 10U Freedom FC
LAGSD 11U United Los Angeles
United HDC – AV 12U SMU
Granada United 13U Necaxa SBFC
Granada United 14U Santa Anita SC
Boys Division Champions 2018 Girls Division Champions
Total Futbol Academy 9U Eagles SC
LAGSD 10U So Cal Blues
Rebels SC 11U SD Surf Academy
Paramount FC 12U Westside Breakers
Soltilo FC 13U Pateadores HB
Central California Aztecs 14U Slammers FC
FC Deportivo Arsenal 15U Arsenal FC South
SMUFC 16U PSC South Bay
Eagles SC Central Coast 17U United Santa Clarita
Real So Cal-SCV 18U Soccer Life Academy
Milan SC 19U Oxnard United SC
Boys Division Champions 2018 Girls Division Champions
Culver City FC 9U Real So Cal
Milan SC 10U FRAM
Pumas USA 11U Oceanside Breakers
OC United FC 12U Vista Storm SC
Downey FC 13U Pateadores Laguna
TUSA Soccer Club 14U Scripps United
Industry FC 15U Riverside MGFM
Pumas L.H 16U TUSA Soccer Club
Boys Division Champions 2018 Girls Division Champions
Total Futbol Academy 9U Nado
BYSC South 10U TUSA Soccer Club
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 11U United Los Angeles
Boys Division Champions 2017 Girls Division Champions
Irvine Soccer 9U So Cal Blues
AC Brea 10U SD Surf
Total Futbol Academy 11U Anaheim Surf
PDSC 12U FC Golden State
TFA- SFV 13U Beach FC LB
Downtown SC 14U Arsenal FC
California Rush 15U Barca Cantera
Santos Laguna SC 16U Westside Breakers
Inter-America Halcones 17U IE Surf
Desert United SC 18U FC Heat
SD Surf Academy 19U IUSC Manchester United
Boys Division Champions 2017 Girls Division Champions
UIFC Laguna Academy 9U Legends FC South
Juggle the World 10U Nado
Spartans FC 11U Strikers FC North
UIFC Laguna FC 12U Santa Barbara
Aztecs FC 13U Pateadores LB
TUSA Soccer Club 14U San Diego SC
Guerreros – Aztecas 15U Poway Vaqueros Academy
Temecula United 16U Dynamo El Centro SC
Boys Division Champions 2017 Girls Division Champions
Beach FC LB 9U LNYSA G2008
Aztecs FC (Pacheco) 10U San Diego SC Orange
Beach FC LB 11U NFFC G2006
Boys Division Champions 2016 Girls Division Champions
Rebels SC 9U SD Surf
Albion SC 10U Strikers FC-OC
SD Surf 11U Strikers FC-OC
Milan SC 12U Murrieta Surf
CYSASL La Laja 13U Hawks Academy
OUSL Crusaders FC 14U Pateadores IRV
Antelope Valley FC 15U So Cal Rush
Oxnard United SC 16U Cal Elite
West Covina FC 17U Hemet Juventus FC
CVSC 19U CDA Slammers FC
Boys Division Champions 2016 Girls Division Champions
Total Futbol Academy 9U Real So Cal NR White
PDSC 10U Beach FC LB
Oceanside Breakers 11U Legends FC South
AVSC Storm 12U FC Valencia Navy
FC Bakersfield 13U NHB
Barca Cantera 14U DMCV Sharks
DynamoGeckos (Imperial Valley) 15U Nado
Barca Cantera 16U Matrix
Boys Division Champions 2016 Girls Division Champions
San Diego SC 9U Strikers FC-OC
Beach FC SB 10U Simi Valley SC
FCLA 11U JUSA Jaguars
Boys Division Champions 2015 Girls Division Champions
Total Futbol Academy 9U Surf Academy Select
Strikers FC 10U Arsenal FC San Diego Elite
Total Futbol Academy 11U So Cal Blues
City Soccer YASA FC 12U MSSC White
Anaheim FC 13U SMUFC
Chelsea SC Blue 14U DMCV Sharks
UIFC Panthers 15U LA Galaxy South Bay Gold
Rialto Fire 16U South LA United Academy
Legacy FC 17U Freedom FC Blue
Attack Premier 19U Wolfpack Soccer
Boys Division Champions 2015 Girls Division Champions
Oxnard PAL SC 9U Real So Cal NR White
Bakersfield United 10U So Cal Blues
Santa Barbara Blue 11U FC Golden State White
San Marcos Revolution 12U SLOSC Storm
Boys&Girls Club East LA 13U San Diego Fusion Gold
Atlante SD 14U Canyon FC
Santa Barbara Red 15U Hemet Juventus
West Coast Elite Black 16U La Esperanza Xtreme
Boys Division Champions 2015 Girls Division Champions
AC Brea Red 9U Strikers FC
Impact United 10U
Dynamo Geckos (Imperial Valley) 11U Palmdale Thunder SC
Boys Division Champions 2014 Girls Division Champions
Surf Academy 9U Strikers FC
Total Futbol Academy 10U San Diego SC Elite Navy
Pateadores Irvine 11U So Cal Blues
FC Golden State Platinum 12U Downey FC City
HG Eagles 13U Eagles SC
Oxnard Wave SC 14U West Coast FC United White
Wolfpack SC 15U San Luis Obispo SC Storm
IUSC Brasil 16U Celtic Hoops
Elite FC 17U Xplosion SC
LA Premier FC 19U Westside Breakers White
Boys Division Champions 2014 Girls Division Champions
SMUFC Blue 9U Rebels SC
Oceanside Breakers 10U United FC White
Central California Aztecs 11U Carlsbad Wave FC Black
Roadrunner United FC 12U CVSC Rampage
Juventus FC 13U NHB Black
Spartans FC LA 14U Imperial Valley United Geckos
Monarcas SC 15U Xplosion SC
Legacy FC 16U Real Madrid FC
Boys Division Champions 2013 Girls Division Champions
Albion SC White 9U So Cal Blues
Barcelona USA Academy 10U Legends FC
Barcelona USA Academy 11U So Cal Blues
United FC White 12U LA Premier FC
FC Blades 13U Rebels SC
Anaheim FC Black 14U Platinum SC
OUSL Crusaders FC 15U Platinum SC
NADO 16U San Luis Obispo Storm
Los Gauchos 17U AVSC Ambush
Coachella Valley FC Indio 19U Granada United Academy
Boys Division Champions 2013 Girls Division Champions
UIFC Panthers 9U Strikers FC
Downey FC Storm 10U LA Premier FC
FC Golden State Gold 11U Legends FC Black
ASD Academy 12U CVU White Epic
Spartans FC 13U Greater Long Beach Surf
OUSL Crusaders FC 14U Coachella Valley Desert Storm
UIFC San Lorenzo 15U Oxnard United SC
Los Gauchos 16U Xplosion SC
Boys Division Champions 2012 Girls Division Champions
FC Golden State Black 9U San Diego Surf White
FC Barcelona Academy 10U Celtic Hoops
FC Barcelona Academy 11U CSC San Diego Red
Olimpia SC 12U Oceanside Breakers
Capo FC 13U South Bay Gunners
South Bay Gunners 14U NC Boca
Oxnard PAL White 15U SMUFC
LA Premier FC Black 16U Platinum FC
IUSC Brasil Coachella 17U Santa Barbara SC Red
AVSC Ambush 19U Nomads SC
Boys Division Champions 2012 Girls Division Champions
FC Golden State 9U Scripps United
Legends FC 10U Arsenal FC
United FC 11U FC Man United
Rialto Fire 12U TVSA Hawks
Anaheim FC 13U Pateadores
Downtown SC 14U Exiles White
Riverside FC 15U Pateadores RSM
Club Deportivo Morelos 16U Anaheim FC
Boys Division Champions 2011 Girls Division Champions
San Diego Surf White 9U San Diego Surf White
FC Barcelona Academy 10U Beach FC
North Valley SC Blue 11U Legends FC
North Valley SC Blue 12U West Coast FC United
LAFC West 13U Slammers FC Maroon
Corona Eagles 14U United FC White
Antelope Valley SC Ambush 15U Real So Cal Blue
Club America Blue 16U SCV Magic
PQ Premier Red 17U Nomads SC
10 Soccer Milan 18U PQ Premier Red
Southwestern YSC 19U Westside Breakers White
Boys Division Champions 2011 Girls Division Champions
FC Golden State 9U South Bay Force Blue
Canyon FC 10U Arsenal FC
Interamerica 11U So Cal Infinity White
South Bay Force 12U Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue
South Bay Gunners 13U Pateadores
Interamerica 14U Desert United SC
Riverside FC 15U Crown City United
Necaxa USA 16U South Bay Gunners
Boys Division Champions 2010 Girls Division Champions
FC Barcelona Blue 9U San Diego Surf White
Vikings SC 10U San Diego Surf White
Aztecs FC Premier 11U So Cal Blues
Elsinore Extreme FC 12U South Bay Force Blue
South Bay Force Black 13U Laguna Hills Eclipse
Antelope Valley SC Ambush 14U Palos Verde SC Exiles Black
Riverside MGFM Juventus 15U Fram CQ
San Diego United FC 16U South Bay Force Blue
So Cal Rush Nike 17U Simi Valley SC Eclipse
Carlsbad Lightning Black 18U Nomads SC
FC Irvine 19U Slammers FC
Boys Division Champions 2010 Girls Division Champions
City Soccer Club 9U Chelsea SC Blue
Rampage FC Blue Bronze 10U South Bay Force Blue
Chivas USA FA 11U South Bay Gunners Black
So Cal Gunners Laguna 12U United FC Black
UIFC San Lorenzo 13U San Luis Obispo Storm
FC Golden State 14U Rialto Fire
River Valley Rovers SC 15U Central Coast Condors
Capistrano FC 16U Simi Academy of Soccer Kickers
n/a 17U UIFC Downey
Boys Division Champions 2009 Girls Division Champions
FC Barcelona 9U Carlsbad Lightning
Pateadores White 10U San Diego Surf White
South Bay Force Black 11U Arsenal FC
Santa Monica United 12U Temecula Valley SA Hawks Black
Laguna Niguel SC Blue 13U Los Angeles FC
Santa Barbara SC White 14U America United Blue
Santa Barbara SC White 15U So Cal Rush
Bakersfield Brigade 16U Valley United
ConquistAmerica 17U Real Madrid FC
Monarcas 18U Vaqueros Kelly
Corona United 19U Westside Breakers
Boys Division Champions 2008 Girls Division Champions
Pateadores 9U San Diego Surf White
Celtic Harps 10U Real So Cal
Fullerton Rangers White 11U West Coast FC
Cypress FC-PSC 12U PQ Premier Red
Rebels SC 13U Arsenal FC White
DBWV X-Treme 14U Temecula United
Simi Valley Chivas 15U San Diego Surf Blue
CSA Fusion 16U Cypress Elite
Oxnard Alizanza SC 17U Real So Cal Black
SMUTD Scorpions 18U Brea Blaze Red
Southwest SC 19U Valley United Stars
Boys Division Champions 2007 Girls Division Champions
West Coast FC 9U Del Mar Sharks
LAFC 10U Del Mar Sharks
West Coast FC 11U Del Mar Sharks
LAFC 12U Southwest SC
Stampede SC 13U North County Breakers
Chivas USA 14U Southwest SC
Pateadores 15U Claremont Stars
Atlas SD 16U CV United Rangers
Orange County Kings 17U The X-Treme Stars
PVSC Raiders Red 18U Palmdale Thunder
Oceanside Breakers 19U Westside Breakers
Boys Division Champions 2006 Girls Division Champions
West Coast FC 9U Del Mar Sharks
SFYSL Barcelona 10U So Cal Blues
FC Barcelona 11U So Cal Blues
Arsenal FC 12U Carlsbad Lightning
Palos Verdes Raiders 13U OJSC Premier
ASC Express Red 14U RB Renegades White
PQ Premier Red 15U Bakersfield Gunners
Atletico Madrid 16U West Coast United
Palos Verdes Raiders 17U San Diego Surf Gold
PQ Premier Black 18U Simi Valley Eclipse
Palos Verdes Raiders 19U Apple Valley Storm
Boys Division Champions 2005 Girls Division Champions
IE Strikers 9U So Cal Blues
FC Barcelona Blue 10U So Cal Blues
SASC String Red 11U San Diego Surf White
United FC Black 12U Hotspurs USA Red
OYSA Wave 13U Upland Spirit
InterAmerica 14U Nomads SC
Oceanside Breakers 15U RB Renegades White
Dynamo El Centro 16U CVU Extreme
Tustin Legends 17U WCFC Splash
Wolfpack SC 18U San Diego Surf Blue
Necaxa USA 19U Nomads SC
Boys Division Champions 2004 Girls Division Champions
FC Barcelona 9U San Diego Surf
Aztecs Premier 10U WV Samba
Monarcas 11U So Cal United
Stampede SC 12U CUSC Fire
OSC Inter 13U San Juan Wave
Desert United 14U Nitemares
ISC Strikers 15U Attack
Pegasus 16U FC Bratz
Inland United 17U MVSC Impact
Hotspurs USA 18U Nomads White
CSCSD Crusaders 19U Crown City United
Boys Division Champions 2003 Girls Division Champions
Aztecs Black 9U Del Mar Sharks
WCFC Warriors 10U Revolution FC
CSCSD Crusaders Red 11U So Cal Blues
South Bay Force Brasil 12U Cypress Extreme
SASC Sting 13U Crescenta Valley SC
Atlas White 14U Southwest SC
TMSC Black 15U FC Bratz
Pegasus 16U Corona United
ASC Express 17U San Juan SC Wave
Vista Storm 18U Millenium
CSCSD Crusaders 19U Apex Ricochet
Boys Division Champions 2002 Girls Division Champions
Red Titans 9U SD Surf White
CSCSD Crusaders Red 10U SD Surf White
BRM FC Barcelona 11U SD Surf White
Dynamos 12U BRM Crown City Blue
Tijuana JR 13U Cypress Elite
Desert United 14U Corona Eagles
Scripps United 15U FC Heat
Southwest SC 16U Sportsklubben Fram
South Bay Gunners 17U TMSC Black
Wolfpack Blue 18U Millenium
n/a 19U South County Storm
Boys Division Champions 2001 Girls Division Champions
Del Mar Sharks 9U Attack
BRM FC Barcelona 10U Bonita Rebels White
BRM FC Barcelona 11U San Diego Surf White
JUSA Select 12U Manhattan Beach Hurricanes
FCSB United 13U South County Storm
Bassett SC 14U TSC Black
SMUTD Hawthorne Utd 15U MSC Hawks
Corona Crew 16U Riverside United Wildthings
FRYSC Rangers 17U Hotspurs USA Elite
CFC 18U AVSC Ambush
Chivas San Diego 19U FCI Rampage
Boys Division Champions 2000 Girls Division Champions
BRM FC Barcelona 9U PQ Premier
BRM FC Barcelona 10U Slammers FC
Slammers FC 11U BRM FC Barcelona
Coastal Quest Green 12U SCVSC Venom
TSC-Gregory 13U Hotspurs USA Elite
Central Coast Condors 14U Valley United Stars
North Valley SC Fury 15U ASC Express
Coastal Quest 16U FCI Crush
Corona Hurricanes 17U San Diego Surf
N. Valley SC Revenge 18U Simi Valley Eclipse
n/a 19U WASC Impact
Boys Division Champions 1999 Girls Division Champions
San Diego Surf 10U West Coast FC Attack
Nomads 11U San Diego Surf White
LVSC Blazers White 12U WCFC Wave
La Verne Lazers 13U Galaxy Alliance Impact
La Forza 14U Burbank Cyclones
FRAM Forest 15U LA Force
Wolfpack White 16U Arsenal FC
FC Santa Barbara 17U Villa Red
AV Sharks 18U Revolution FC
Pegasus 19U Riverside Utd Wild Things
Boys Division Champions 1998 Girls Division Champions
Surf White 10U RSF Attack
Nomads 11U MVSC Elite Green
CVU Clash 12U Santa Clarita United Rebels
OJSC Alliance 13U Foothill Storm
NHB Black 14U Claremont Stars
Wolfpack Blue 15U WCFC Sirens
JUSA Select Ice 16U Santa Anita Rebels
KUSC Warriors 17U WCFC Cosmos
Coastal Quest SC 18U Apex Ricochet
MVSC Elite White 19U KUSC Warriors
Boys Division Champions 1997 Girls Division Champions
Hotspurs Red 10U PQ Premier
NHB Black 11U So Cal Blues
WOCU Wolves 12U CHSA Thunder
Pacific 99 13U NHB 1st
Quicksilver 14U Flyers
WOCU Chill 15U Poway Vaqueros
Los Gauchos Red 16U Celtic
Ajax 17U Goldstars
San Diego Surf 18U CVU Ricochet
La Verne Lasers 19U Rockettes
Boys Division Champions 1996 Girls Division Champions
South Bay Gunners 10U So Cal Blues
NHB Black 11U Santa Anita Red Hots
NHB Black 12U JUSA Moody Blues
Hotspurs Red 13U San Dieguito Surf
AVSC Ambush 14U Leucadia Lightning
Hotspurs Red 15U 3-Way Trackers
Moreno Valley Heat 16U Sudden Impact
Hotspurs 17U FCI Psyclone
Crusader Spirit 18U Crusader Spirit
Orange Coast United 19U Riverside United Heatwave
Boys Division Champions 1995 Girls Division Champions
San Dieguito Surf 10U San Dieguito Surf
Irvine Strikers 11U Valley United Stars
Cerritos Eagles 12U WOCU Impulse
NHB FC 13U Las Virgenes Blazers
Hotspurs Red 14U JUSA Storm
LA Force 15U JUSA Select
Simi Valley SC 16U San Dieguito Surf
Riverside United 17U South Bay Gunners
Ventura Arsenal 18U Riverside Heatwave
SLO Flying Tomatoes 19U Alta Loma Arsenal
Boys Division Champions 1994 Girls Division Champions
Alta Loma Arsenal 10U San Diego Surf
Santa Anita Breakaway 11U San Diego Surf
Burbank Red Machine 12U Corona Chili Peppers
Upland Celtic 13U Mission Viejo Mirage
Corona Expressmen 14U Corinthians
La Jolla Nomads 15U SDSC Pegasus
Burbank Red Machine 16U Ventura Arsenal
Coastal Comets 17U Bakersfield Outlaws
La Salsa 18U FCI Attitude
El Centro Dynamo 19U Villa
Boys Division Champions 1993 Girls Division Champions
El Cajon Hotspurs 10U Upland Celtic
Mission Viejo Sting 11U Irvine Strikers
NHB FC 12U Santa Anita Pacers
Canyon Classic 13U San Diego Surf
Cal Heat 14U Whittier Gold Stars
SDSC Pegasus 15U Wildfire
Westminster Lions 16U Revolution
La Jolla Nomads 17U Villa
San Clemente 19U DBWV Slash
Boys Division Champions 1992 Girls Division Champions
Mission Viejo Sting 10U Upland Celtic
Upland Celtic 11U Mission Viejo Mirage
San Marcos Strikers 12U JUSA Spirit
El Cajon Hotspurs Strikers 13U Fullerton Flash
Valley Pride 14U Riverside United Heatwave
La Jolla Nomads 15U NHB FC
Arsenal FC 16U SDSC Pegasus
Cerritos United Bulldogs 17U Chino Spirit
Inter-Milan 19U Simi Valley Premier
Boys Division Champions 1991 Girls Division Champions
Canyon Magic 10U n/a
Upland Celtic 11U Canyon Pizzazz
Simi Valley Premier 12U Pure Pressure
Rancho Bernardo Hornets 13U Foothill Strikers
Diamond Bar Warriors 14U Las Virgenes Lightning
JUSA Bulldogs 15U Walnut Valley Slash
Fram Falcons 16U Foothill Flyers
San Pedro Santos 19U Simi Valley Premier
Boys Division Champions 1990 Girls Division Champions
Alta Loma Arsenal 10U n/a
San Diego Sun 11U Mission Viejo Shamrocks
Claremont Stars 12U Alta Loma Aztecs
Upland Celtic 13U North Huntington Beach FC
Riverside Lightning 14U Las Chivas Fury
Alta Loma Arsenal 15U Chino Spirit
GESL Outlaws 16U Simi Valley Premier
Alta Loma Outlaws 19U FC Heat
Boys Division Champions 1989 Girls Division Champions
Canyon Legends 10U n/a
San Diego Surf 11U n/a
California Express 12U San Diego Surf
La Jolla Nomads 13U n/a
Ventura Arsenal 14U Torrance United Waves
La Jolla Nomads 15U n/a
South Hills Royals 16U Valley Pride Wings
North Huntington Beach Terminators 19U Shooting Stars
Boys Division Champions 1988 Girls Division Champions
Rancho Bernardo Hornets 10U n/a
Fountain Valley Scorpions 11U n/a
Manhattan Beach Hurricanes 12U Torrance United Waves
Escondido Heat 13U n/a
USA Mavericks 14U Mission Viejo Wildfire
Whittier Aquilitas 15U n/a
Orange OC United 16U Simi Valley Premier
JUSA Cougars 19U North Huntington Beach Breakers
Boys Division Champions 1987 Girls Division Champions
Simi Thunder II 10U n/a
Palos Verdes Raiders 11U Mission Viejo
Torrance United Gold 12U Conejo Tigers
n/a 13U Palos Verdes Breakers
Whittier Aquilitas 14U Las Virgenes Angels
Cerritos Giants 15U n/a
JUSA Cougars 16U Frontier Sidewinders
La Jolla Nomads 19U Palos Verdes Raiders
Boys Division Champions 1986 Girls Division Champions
Alta Loma Aztecs 10U n/a
Mission Viejo Raiders 11U n/a
Claremont Stars 12U Mission Viejo Wildfire
California Blast 13U n/a
Cerritos Giants 14U Mesa Royals/Bratz
La Jolla Nomads 16U Mission Viejo Emeralds
Fram Fury 19U Fountain Valley Stingers
Boys Division Champions 1985 Girls Division Champions
PHYSC Pirates 10U n/a
Mission Viejo Starfighters 11U n/a
Upland Celtics 12U Las Virgenes Angels
Cerritos Giants 13U n/a
Orange Blazers 14U Upland Rainbow Express
La Jolla Nomads 15U n/a
Cerritos United 16U n/a
La Jolla Nomads 19U Mission Viejo Netters
Boys Division Champions 1984 Girls Division Champions
Diamond Bar Hawks 10U n/a
El Cajon Hotspurs 11U n/a
La Jolla Nomads 12U Upland Rainbow Express
Torrance United III 13U n/a
North Huntington Beach Untouchables 14U Mission Viejo Soccerettes
San Gabriel Valley Aztecs 15U n/a
Chino Thunderbirds 16U n/a
Espirit Gold 19U Orange Junior SC Express
Boys Division Champions 1983 Girls Division Champions
El Cajon Hotspurs 10U Las Virgenes Angels
Palos Verdes Raiders 12U Conejo Thumpers
Riverside Lightning Devils 12UB n/a
Simi Valley Kings 14U South Bay Gunners
Cerritos Cosmos 14UB n/a
Upland Astros 16UB n/a
Orange Junior SC Warriors 19UB n/a
Boys Division Champions 1982 Girls Division Champions
Diamond Bar Rebels 10U n/a
North Huntington Beach Untouchables 12U Mission Viejo Soccerettes
La Jolla Nomads 12UB n/a
California Golden Bears 12UB n/a
Santana Shooting Stars 14U South Bay Gunners
Juggernauts 16UB n/a
Torrance United Blue 19UB n/a
Boys Division Champions 1981 Girls Division Champions
Conejo Valley United 10U n/a
Simi Thunder Fury 11U n/a
n/a 12U Chino Sunbirds
La Jolla Nomads 14U Torrance Patriots
Boys Division Champions 1980 Girls Division Champions
Cerritos United Giants 8U n/a
Conejo Tigers 10U n/a
Las Virgenes Shooting Stars 12U Mission Viejo Goldiggers
South Bay Vikings 14U Fram Poseidons
n/a 16U Palos Verdes Breakers
Boys Division Champions 1979 Girls Division Champions
Simi Thunder II 10U n/a
Palos Verdes Raiders 12U Mission Viejo
Torrance United Gold 14U Conejo Tigers
n/a 16U Palos Verdes Breakers